Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 1
  • Salthill Devon
  • NCrosby/DCorbett/PJNorman (Pending)
  • final

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 11:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 8 V 2
  • East Utd
  • 62609 (Pending)
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    East Utd:
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 0
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 62615 (Pending)
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 1 V 3
  • Athenry
  • 62339 (Pending)
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Athenry:
  • 11:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 3 V 2
  • Loughrea
  • John Reilly (Pending)
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Loughrea:
  • 11:00
  • Dangan
  • NUI Galway
  • 0 V 3
  • East Utd
  • Trevor Conlon (Pending)
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    NUI Galway:

    East Utd:
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 1
  • Renmore
  • Brian Lynch (Pending)
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Renmore:
  • 11:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 1 V 5
  • Loughrea
  • Danny Corbett (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Loughrea:
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 1 V 2
  • Salthill Devon
  • Chris Campbell (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • Vincent Carew (Pending)
  • conceded by west utd b

  • Scores

    West Utd B:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 6 V 0
  • West Coast Utd
  • Richard Connor (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    West Coast Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Niall Crosby (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    East Utd:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 11:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 0 V 1
  • Loughrea
  • PJ Norman (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Loughrea:
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Brian Lynch (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Dangan
  • NUI Galway
  • 5 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • Colm O Toole (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    NUI Galway:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 2 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Daniel Do Carmo (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 6 V 1
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Colman Brady (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Kinvara Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Caherlistrane
  • St Patricks
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Danny Corbett (Pending)
  • conceded by st patricks

  • Scores

    St Patricks:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 2 V 3
  • Athenry
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    West Utd:

    Athenry: