Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 0 V 1
  • Galway Bohs B
  • 62322 (Pending)
  • final

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Galway Bohs B:
  • 11:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 7 V 3
  • Colga
  • 61999 (Pending)
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Galway Bohs:

    Colga:
  • 11:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs B
  • 0 V 1
  • Knocknacarra
  • 61997 (Pending)
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs B:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 11:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 5 V 2
  • Cois Fharraige
  • Trevor Conlon (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Cois Fharraige:
  • 11:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • Vincent Carew (Pending)
  • conceded by oughterard

  • Scores

    Galway Bohs:

    Oughterard:
  • 11:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 6 V 2
  • Medtronic/Merlin Woods FC
  • Colm O Toole (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Medtronic/Merlin Woods FC:
  • 11:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs B
  • 1 V 0
  • Galway Bohs B
  • Colm O Toole (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs B:

    Galway Bohs B:
  • 11:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 4
  • Medtronic/Merlin Woods FC
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Medtronic/Merlin Woods FC:
  • 11:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 5 V 1
  • Mervue Utd B
  • John O Connor (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 11:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs B
  • 2 V 1
  • Dynamo Blues
  • Joe Hession (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Galway Bohs B:

    Dynamo Blues:
  • 11:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • 1 V 3
  • Cois Fharraige
  • Danny Corbett (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Kiltullagh:

    Cois Fharraige:
  • 11:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 2 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • John Reilly (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Corrib Celtic B:
  • 11:00
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 2 V 5
  • Galway Bohs
  • Marc Lynch (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    MacDara:

    Galway Bohs:
  • 11:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 1 V 2
  • Oughterard
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Ramblers:

    Oughterard:
  • 19:00
  • Dangan
  • NUI Galway B
  • 2 V 3
  • Galway Hibs B
  • Daniel Do Carmo (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    NUI Galway B:

    Galway Hibs B: