Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 12:00
  • Solar 21 Park, Castlebar
  • Manulla
  • 0 V 1
  • Mervue Utd
  • final - pitch 1

  • Scores

    Manulla:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 3 V 2
  • Claremorris
  • Martin Hansberry (Pending)
  • semi-final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Claremorris:
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 0 V 3
  • Claremorris
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Claremorris:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 0 V 5
  • Manulla
  • Martin Conneely (Pending)
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Manulla:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 1 V 0
  • Arrow Harps
  • Paul McGrath (Pending)
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Arrow Harps:
  • 12:00
  • TBC
  • Westport United
  • 2 V 4
  • Mervue Utd

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 0 V 2
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • JP Moore (Pending)
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Newtown FC
  • Newtown FC
  • 3 V 0
  • Kiltullagh
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Newtown FC:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Arrow Harps
  • 3 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Arrow Harps:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 2
  • AC Celtic
  • Mike Walsh (Pending)
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    AC Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 1 V 0
  • Kenagh Utd
  • JP Moore (Pending)
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Kenagh Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Manulla FC
  • Manulla
  • 3 V 1
  • Oughterard

  • Scores

    Manulla:

    Oughterard:
  • 14:00
  • St Johns
  • St Johns
  • 3 V 1
  • Salthill Devon
  • round 3

  • Scores

    St Johns:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 1 V 2
  • Yeats Utd
  • Martin Conneely (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Yeats Utd:
  • 14:30
  • TBC
  • Westport United
  • 5 V 0
  • Corrib Rangers
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 14:30
  • Carrick Town
  • Carrick Town
  • 0 V 4
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Carrick Town:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballyheane
  • 0 V 2
  • Oughterard
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Ballyheane:

    Oughterard:
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 6 V 0
  • St Josephs
  • John O Connor (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    St Josephs:
  • 12:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 5
  • Manor Rangers
  • Colman Brady (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Manor Rangers:
  • 12:00
  • TBC
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • 0 V 3
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Ballisodare Utd:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 12:00
  • St Josephs
  • St Josephs C
  • 4 V 5
  • Kiltullagh
  • round 3

  • Scores

    St Josephs C:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 0 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Beachla Folan (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Athenry:
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 1 V 6
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Howard McCarthy (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Kinvara Utd:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 1 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 1 V 3
  • Kiltullagh
  • Derek Geasley (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 12:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 2 V 0
  • Renmore
  • Tommy Murphy (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Renmore:
  • 12:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 3 V 0
  • Colga
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Colga:
  • 12:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 6 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  • Danny Corbett (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Maree/Oranmore D:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 0
  • Craughwell United
  • Joe O Hansberry (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Craughwell United:
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 1 V 4
  • Oughterard
  • Martin Conneely (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Colga B:

    Oughterard:
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 2 V 5
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Colman Brady (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corofin Utd B:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 0 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corofin Utd:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 0 V 2
  • Corrib Rangers
  • John Thornton (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic B:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 10:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 0 V 6
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • John Doyle (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Kilshanvey Utd:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • 1 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore C:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry B
  • Martin Hansberry (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Athenry B:
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 6 V 2
  • Galway Hibs
  • JP Moore (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 2 V 3
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Richard Connor (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic B:

    Kinvara Utd:
  • 18:45
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 1
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Derek Geasley (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Salthill Devon B: