Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:30
  • Solar 21 Park, Castlebar
  • Mervue Utd
  • 3 V 1
  • St Francis
  • final - pitch 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    St Francis:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 3 V 2
  • Manor Rangers
  • JP Moore (Pending)
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Manor Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 0 V 3
  • St Francis
  • Dave Daly (Pending)
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    St Francis:
  • 12:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Colga
  • Paul McGrath (Pending)
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Colga:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 0
  • Stonepark
  • Colm O Toole (Pending)
  • conceded by stonepark

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Stonepark:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 2
  • Abbey Rovers
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Abbey Rovers:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballina Town
  • 7 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Ballina Town:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 14:00
  • Green Road Foxford
  • Straide and Foxford
  • 0 V 3
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Straide and Foxford:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 1 V 0
  • Galway Hibs
  • Tommy Murphy (Pending)
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Stonepark
  • Stonepark
  • 3 V 1
  • Tuam Celtic
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Stonepark:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • 1 V 7
  • Galway Hibs
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Ballinasloe Town:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Temple Villa B
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)
  • conceded by temple villa b

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Temple Villa B:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Gurteen Celtic
  • 1 V 2
  • Athenry
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Gurteen Celtic:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 1 V 2
  • Strand Celtic
  • Paul McGrath (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Strand Celtic:
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 4 V 2
  • Kilmurry FC
  • Joe Hession (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Kilmurry FC:
  • 12:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 2 V 4
  • Abbey Rovers
  • Mike Walsh (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Abbey Rovers:
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 1 V 5
  • Salthill Devon
  • John O Connor (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 11:00
  • Temple Villa
  • Temple Villa
  • 1 V 3
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Temple Villa:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 19:15
  • Drom
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 2 V 3
  • Salthill Devon
  • Martin Conneely (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 15:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 1 V 0
  • Corofin Utd
  • Brian Lynch (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 3 V 2
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Mary Comerford (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Kilshanvey Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 0
  • Moyne Villa
  • Martin Conneely (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 1 V 4
  • Galway Hibs
  • Dave Daly (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • Martin Hansberry (Pending)
  • conceded by knocknacarra

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Paul McGrath (Pending)
  • conceded by corrib celtic

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 1 V 4
  • Tuam Celtic
  • JP Moore (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon B:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 18:45
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 0 V 4
  • Athenry
  • Tommy Murphy (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Athenry: