Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 12:00
  • Solar 21 Park, Castlebar
  • Mervue Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Strand Celtic
  • final - pitch 2

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Strand Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 1 V 7
  • Mervue Utd
  • JBodkin/RConnor/HMcCarthy (Pending)
  • semi-final

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 15:00
  • TBC
  • Castlerea Celtic
  • 6 V 0
  • Renmore
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Castlerea Celtic:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 4 V 5
  • Strand Celtic
  • Beachla Folan (Pending)
  • not played

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Strand Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 1
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Martin Conneely (Pending)
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Salthill Devon B:
  • 12:00
  • TBC
  • Melview FC
  • 3 V 7
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Melview FC:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 3 V 2
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 62611 (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 9 V 1
  • Partry Athletic
  • Derek Geasley (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Partry Athletic:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Conn Rangers
  • 1 V 2
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Conn Rangers:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 4 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Paul McGrath (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 0 V 5
  • Conn Rangers
  • Colman Brady (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Conn Rangers:
  • 12:00
  • TBC
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 5 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Castlebar Celtic:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 6 V 0
  • Claremorris
  • Brian Lynch (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Claremorris:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 5 V 2
  • Ballygawley Celtic
  • John O Connor (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon B:

    Ballygawley Celtic:
  • 13:00
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 4
  • Renmore
  • Danny Corbett (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Brian Lynch (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 15:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 2 V 4
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Paul McGrath (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • Colm O Toole (Pending)
  • conceded by bearna na forbacha

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 12:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • Joe O Hansberry (Pending)
  • conceded by kinvara utd

  • Scores

    Kinvara Utd:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 6 V 5
  • Colga
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Colga:
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 0 V 4
  • Salthill Devon
  • Martin Conneely (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 3 V 1
  • Knocknacarra
  • Brian Lynch (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 16:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 6 V 2
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Colman Brady (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:
  • 13:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 0 V 1
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Richard Connor (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Salthill Devon B: