Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Balbriggan
  • Balbriggan
  • 3 V 2
  • Salthill Devon

  • Scores

    Balbriggan:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 4 V 2
  • Salthill Devon
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Castlebar Celtic:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 15:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 2 V 4
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Derek Geasley (Pending)
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 0 V 4
  • Salthill Devon
  • Beachla Folan (Pending)
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Stonepark
  • Stonepark
  • 5 V 4
  • Moyne Villa
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Stonepark:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 5 V 1
  • Castlebar Town
  • Mary Comerford (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Castlebar Town:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 0
  • Strand Celtic
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Strand Celtic:
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 4
  • Mervue Utd
  • Paul McGrath (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 5
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 18:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 3 V 2
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:
  • 15:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Claremorris
  • conceded by claremorris

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Claremorris:
  • 14:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 2 V 4
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Derek Geasley (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Corofin Utd:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • conceded by knocknacarra

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Ballisodare Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 0
  • Renmore
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Renmore:
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • John Thornton (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballymote Celtic
  • V
  • Colga
  • conceded by ballymote celtic

  • Scores

    Ballymote Celtic:

    Colga:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Melview FC
  • 3 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 1st round

  • Scores

    Melview FC:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 12:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 0 V 5
  • Moyne Villa
  • Vincent Carew (Pending)
  • 1st round

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Moyne Villa: