Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Westport United
  • 2 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 11:00
  • Carn FC
  • Carn FC
  • 1 V 0
  • Mervue Utd

  • Scores

    Carn FC:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 0 V 1
  • Midleton
  • 63322 (Pending)

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Midleton:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • St Anthonys
  • Kamil Suligowski (Pending)

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    St Anthonys:
  • 13:00
  • Crumlin Utd
  • Crumlin Utd
  • 3 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore

  • Scores

    Crumlin Utd:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Westport United
  • 3 V 0
  • Mervue Utd
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 12:00
  • AC Celtic
  • AC Celtic
  • 1 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 4

  • Scores

    AC Celtic:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 12:00
  • TBC
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • 1 V 2
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Ballinasloe Town:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Kenagh Utd
  • Kenagh Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Kenagh Utd:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballyheane
  • 1 V 0
  • Salthill Devon
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Ballyheane:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 19:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 1 V 3
  • Westport United
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Westport United:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Claremorris
  • Martin Conneely (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Claremorris:
  • 15:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 5 V 0
  • Melview FC
  • Derek Geasley (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Melview FC:
  • 10:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 1
  • Galway Hibs
  • Paul McGrath (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 0 V 1
  • Temple Villa
  • Richard Connor (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Temple Villa:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 3 V 2
  • Knocknacarra
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 6
  • Westport United
  • Howard McCarthy (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Westport United:
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 6 V 3
  • Westport United B
  • John Thornton (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Westport United B:
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 5 V 1
  • St Josephs
  • Vincent Carew (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    St Josephs:
  • 11:00
  • TBC
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • 5 V 0
  • Corofin Utd
  • 1st round

  • Scores

    Ballinasloe Town:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 16:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 1 V 0
  • Moyne Villa
  • Cathal Flaherty (Pending)
  • 1st round

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballyheane
  • V
  • Corofin Utd B
  • conceded by corofin utd b

  • Scores

    Ballyheane:

    Corofin Utd B:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • 1 V 5
  • Strand Celtic
  • Martin Conneely (Pending)
  • 1st round

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore C:

    Strand Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 2 V 4
  • St Josephs
  • Marc Lynch (Pending)
  • 1st round

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    St Josephs:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 3 V 0
  • St Johns
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)
  • 1st round

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    St Johns:
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 3
  • Galway Hibs
  • Colm O Toole (Pending)
  • 1st round

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 12:00
  • St Josephs
  • St Josephs C
  • 4 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 1st round

  • Scores

    St Josephs C:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 0 V 6
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Michael Shaughnessy (Pending)
  • 1st round

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Paul McGrath (Pending)
  • 1st round

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 18:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 3 V 2
  • Manulla
  • Dave Daly (Pending)
  • 1st round

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Manulla: