Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 11:00
  • Temple Villa
  • Temple Villa
  • 3 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Temple Villa:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 11:00
  • St Francis
  • St Francis
  • 6 V 0
  • Corofin Utd
  • round 3

  • Scores

    St Francis:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 2 V 0
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Castlebar Celtic:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Kilmurry FC
  • 3 V 5
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Kilmurry FC:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 12:00
  • Temple Villa
  • Temple Villa
  • 4 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Temple Villa:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 17:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 1 V 0
  • Newtown FC
  • Martin Conneely (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Corofin Utd:

    Newtown FC:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballymote Celtic
  • 6 V 5
  • Moyne Villa
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Ballymote Celtic:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Kilmurry FC
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • conceded by corrib celtic

  • Scores

    Kilmurry FC:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Merville Utd
  • 7 V 0
  • Colga
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Merville Utd:

    Colga:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • Paul McGrath (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Real Tubber
  • 2 V 4
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Real Tubber:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 12:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 1 V 4
  • St Francis
  • Paul McGrath (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    St Francis:
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 3 V 2
  • Salthill Devon
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 2 V 4
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 12:00
  • Temple Villa
  • Temple Villa
  • 3 V 1
  • Mervue Utd B
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Temple Villa:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 13:00
  • Ardagh
  • Ardagh
  • 0 V 2
  • Salthill Devon
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Ardagh:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 13:30
  • TBC
  • Melview FC
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • conceded by melview fc

  • Scores

    Melview FC:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 14:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Temple Villa B
  • Joe O Hansberry (Pending)
  • conceded by temple villa b

  • Scores

    Corofin Utd:

    Temple Villa B:
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 0 V 2
  • Strand Celtic
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • 1st round

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Strand Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Achill Rovers
  • conceded by achill rovers

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Achill Rovers:
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 0 V 2
  • Temple Villa
  • Derek Geasley (Pending)
  • 1st round

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Temple Villa:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 3 V 0
  • Gaels Utd
  • Colman Brady (Pending)
  • 1st round

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Gaels Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 1 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Cathal Flaherty (Pending)
  • 1st round

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Athenry:
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 2 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • John Canty (Pending)
  • 1st round

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Marc Lynch (Pending)
  • conceded by maree/oranmore

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Maree/Oranmore: