Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • St Kevins Boys
  • St Kevins Boys
  • 2 V 1
  • Mervue Utd
  • final

  • Scores

    St Kevins Boys:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • Mount Merrion
  • JOConnor/DDoCarmo/PMcGrath (Pending)
  • semi-final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Mount Merrion:
  • 13:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • St Kevins Boys
  • 64251 (Pending)

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    St Kevins Boys:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 63931 (Pending)
  • regional final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Burren Celtic
  • Burren Celtic
  • 1 V 3
  • Mervue Utd

  • Scores

    Burren Celtic:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Swilly Rovers
  • Swilly Rovers
  • 3 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore

  • Scores

    Swilly Rovers:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 13:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Crumlin Utd
  • Martin Conneely (Pending)

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Crumlin Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 0 V 2
  • Mervue Utd
  • Chris Campbell (Pending)
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 6 V 1
  • Mervue Utd B
  • John O Connor (Pending)
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 14:00
  • Strand Celtic
  • Strand Celtic
  • 1 V 5
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Strand Celtic:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 15:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 8 V 4
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • Martin Conneely (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:
  • 13:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Manulla
  • Paul McGrath (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Manulla:
  • 12:00
  • TBC
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 2 V 0
  • Salthill Devon
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Castlebar Celtic:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 12:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 3 V 6
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Martin Conneely (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 16:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 3 V 1
  • Castlerea Celtic
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Castlerea Celtic:
  • 15:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 0 V 4
  • Salthill Devon
  • Vincent Carew (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 5
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Beachla Folan (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 6 V 1
  • Athenry
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 13:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 4 V 2
  • Renmore
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Renmore:
  • 17:00
  • TBC
  • Real Tubber
  • 2 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Real Tubber:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 14:00
  • Stonepark
  • Stonepark
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • conceded by moyne villa

  • Scores

    Stonepark:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Straide and Foxford
  • Martin Conneely (Pending)
  • conceded by straide and foxford

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Straide and Foxford:
  • 16:00
  • TBC
  • Real Tubber
  • 5 V 1
  • Galway Hibs
  • 1st round

  • Scores

    Real Tubber:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Claremorris
  • 1 V 7
  • Mervue Utd

  • Scores

    Claremorris:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 13:30
  • Manulla FC
  • Manulla
  • 6 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic

  • Scores

    Manulla:

    Tuam Celtic: