Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Carrick Utd
  • Carrick Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Athenry
  • round 5

  • Scores

    Carrick Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 19:30
  • Willow Park FC
  • Willow Park FC
  • 2 V 0
  • Salthill Devon
  • round 5

  • Scores

    Willow Park FC:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 19:00
  • Killarney Celtic
  • Killarney Celtic
  • 1 V 0
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 5

  • Scores

    Killarney Celtic:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 1
  • Galway Hibs
  • 62040 (Pending)
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 0 V 2
  • Salthill Devon
  • 62039 (Pending)
  • round 4

  • Scores

    West Utd:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • 2 V 3
  • Mervue Utd
  • 62038 (Pending)
  • round 4

  • Scores

    East Utd:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 0 V 4
  • Galway Hibs
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Loughrea:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • West Coast Utd
  • John Reilly (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    West Coast Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 3 V 4
  • Athenry
  • Chris Campbell (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Athenry:
  • 11:00
  • Dangan
  • NUI Galway
  • 0 V 1
  • West Utd
  • Niall Crosby (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    NUI Galway:

    West Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • 3 V 2
  • Kiltullagh
  • John Reilly (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    East Utd:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 4
  • Colga
  • Niall Crosby (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Colga:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 1 V 5
  • West Coast Utd
  • Chris Campbell (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Dynamo Blues:

    West Coast Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 2 V 5
  • Galway Hibs
  • Trevor Conlon (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 1 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Marc Lynch (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 0 V 2
  • Loughrea
  • Colman Brady (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Loughrea:
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 7 V 5
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Vincent Carew (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    West Utd:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 2 V 0
  • Renmore
  • John Reilly (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • Dynamo Blues B
  • 1 V 3
  • East Utd
  • Brian Lynch (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Dynamo Blues B:

    East Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 1 V 2
  • Athenry
  • Marc Lynch (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Galway Bohs:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Medtronic/Merlin Woods FC
  • 2 V 3
  • Kiltullagh
  • Vincent Carew (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Medtronic/Merlin Woods FC:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 0 V 6
  • Salthill Devon
  • Niall Crosby (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 19:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 0 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Colman Brady (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Maree/Oranmore: