Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Claremorris
  • 2 V 3
  • Galway Hibs
  • semi-final

  • Scores

    Claremorris:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 0 V 3
  • Claremorris
  • PJ Norman (Pending)
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Claremorris:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 1 V 4
  • Galway Hibs
  • John O Connor (Pending)
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Westport United
  • 0 V 3
  • Tuam Celtic

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Claremorris
  • 4 V 2
  • Athenry
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Claremorris:

    Athenry:
  • 11:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 4
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 1
  • Arrow Harps
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Arrow Harps:
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 0 V 4
  • Salthill Devon
  • John O Connor (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 3 V 2
  • Swinford
  • Danny Corbett (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Swinford:
  • 14:00
  • Ahascragh Utd
  • Ahascragh Utd
  • 0 V 1
  • Athenry
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Ahascragh Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Carrick Town
  • Paul McGrath (Pending)
  • conceded by carrick town

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Carrick Town:
  • 13:00
  • TBC
  • Merville Utd
  • 5 V 3
  • Corrib Rangers
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Merville Utd:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 6 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • PJ Norman (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • conceded by tuam celtic b

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Tuam Celtic B:
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 3 V 0
  • Athenry B
  • Richard Connor (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Athenry B:
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 1 V 3
  • Galway Hibs
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 2 V 6
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 4 V 2
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Brian Lynch (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Salthill Devon B:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 4 V 5
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Trevor Conlon (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Tuam Celtic: