Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 0
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Kilshanvey Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 5 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 19:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 4 V 0
  • Oughterard
  • Martin Conneely
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Oughterard:
  • 19:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 0
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Howard McCarthy
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Kilshanvey Utd:
  • 19:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 1 V 3
  • Colga
  • Brian Lynch
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Colga:
  • 19:30
  • Kilconly
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 2 V 3
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Edward Ward
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Kilshanvey Utd:
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 3 V 1
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Howard McCarthy
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Kinvara Utd:
  • 19:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 0 V 3
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Cathal Flaherty

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC B:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 19:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 1 V 5
  • Oughterard
  • Martin Mullins

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Oughterard:
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 0 V 4
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Mary Comerford

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 0 V 5
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Danny Corbett (Pending)

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa B:

    Kinvara Utd:
  • 12:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 3 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic
  • John Doyle (Pending)

  • Scores

    Kilshanvey Utd:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 12:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Kevin Ruane (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 12:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 2 V 0
  • Kiltullagh
  • John Thornton (Pending)

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 15:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 0 V 5
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Edward Ward (Pending)

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 3 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Colm McGowan (Pending)

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 12:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 2 V 5
  • Colga
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Colga:
  • 12:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 1
  • Colga B
  • Kamil Suligowski (Pending)

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Colga B: