Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:30
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • West Utd
  • V
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • final


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 0 V 1
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • semi final

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Ballinasloe Town:
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 3 V 2
  • Boyle Celtic
  • semi final

  • Scores

    West Utd:

    Boyle Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 3 V 4
  • St Bernards
  • Trevor Conlon (Pending)
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    St Bernards:
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Loughrea
  • MLynch/CBrady/RConnor (Pending)
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    West Utd:

    Loughrea:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • 4 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Ballinasloe Town:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 0 V 1
  • Loughrea
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Castlebar Celtic:

    Loughrea:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Claremorris
  • 1 V 5
  • St Bernards
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Claremorris:

    St Bernards:
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 3 V 1
  • Aughanagh Celtic
  • Marc Lynch (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Aughanagh Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Green Road Foxford
  • Straide and Foxford
  • 0 V 3
  • West Utd
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Straide and Foxford:

    West Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Castlerea Celtic B
  • 1 V 4
  • Corrib Celtic
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Castlerea Celtic B:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Ahascragh Utd
  • Marc Lynch (Pending)
  • conceded by ahascragh utd

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Ahascragh Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 4 V 5
  • West Utd
  • Chris Campbell (Pending)

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    West Utd:
  • 16:00
  • Mervue
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 6
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Niall Crosby (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 15:00
  • TBC
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • 3 V 2
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Ballisodare Utd:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Killala
  • 1 V 10
  • Loughrea
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Killala:

    Loughrea:
  • 12:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 7 V 5
  • Mervue Utd
  • Marc Lynch (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Glenhest Rovers
  • 1 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Glenhest Rovers:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Yeats Utd
  • conceded by yeats utd

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Yeats Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • 5 V 0
  • West Coast Utd
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Ballinasloe Town:

    West Coast Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballina Town
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • conceded by corofin utd

  • Scores

    Ballina Town:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • Salthill Devon
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Ballisodare Utd:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • St Johns
  • Colman Brady (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    St Johns:
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 5 V 0
  • Kilkerrin Utd
  • Niall Crosby (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Kilkerrin Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 2 V 1
  • Galway Hibs
  • Vincent Carew (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Dangan
  • NUI Galway
  • 2 V 3
  • Loughrea
  • Brian Lynch (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    NUI Galway:

    Loughrea:
  • 14:00
  • Shiven Rovers
  • Shiven Rovers
  • 4 V 1
  • Tuam Celtic
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Shiven Rovers:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 3 V 2
  • Strand Celtic
  • Danny Corbett (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Strand Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 8 V 0
  • Achill Rovers
  • PJ Norman (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    West Utd:

    Achill Rovers:
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • Renmore
  • Brian Lynch (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Renmore: