Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • AC Celtic
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 3


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Abbey Rovers
  • Mike Walsh
  • conceded by abbey rovers

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Abbey Rovers:
  • 12:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 1 V 3
  • Westport United
  • Beachla Folan
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Westport United:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballymahon
  • 3 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC

  • Scores

    Ballymahon:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 4 V 1
  • Salthill Devon

  • Scores

    Castlebar Celtic:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 13:00
  • TBC
  • Abbey Rovers
  • V
  • Renmore
  • conceded by renmore

  • Scores

    Abbey Rovers:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Arrow Harps
  • 2 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore

  • Scores

    Arrow Harps:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 1
  • Moyne Villa
  • Tommy Murphy
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballymoe FCC
  • 6 V 1
  • Corrib Celtic
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Ballymoe FCC:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 4 V 1
  • Salthill Devon

  • Scores

    Castlebar Celtic:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 0 V 1
  • Westport United
  • Martin Mullins

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Westport United:
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 8 V 1
  • Ballymahon
  • Beachla Folan

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Ballymahon:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 1 V 2
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • Alan Flannely

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Ballinasloe Town:
  • 10:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 5 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  • Mary Comerford

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Maree/Oranmore D:
  • 16:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 0 V 6
  • Manulla
  • Edward Ward
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Manulla:
  • 14:00
  • Cloonaboy
  • Swinford
  • 0 V 6
  • Knocknacarra
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Swinford:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Westport United
  • 5 V 3
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 1 V 4
  • Moyne Villa
  • Edward Ward
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 1
  • Galway Hibs
  • Martin Mullins
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Galway Hibs: