Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Manulla
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • round 3
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 3


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 0
  • Swinford
  • John O Connor
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Swinford:
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 6 V 2
  • UCL Harps
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    UCL Harps:
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 0 V 1
  • Ballymote Celtic
  • Paul McGrath
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Ballymote Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 5 V 0
  • Knocknacarra

  • Scores

    Castlebar Celtic:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Westport United
  • 1 V 0
  • Mervue Utd

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 12:00
  • Cloonfad Utd
  • Cloonfad Utd
  • 1 V 4
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC

  • Scores

    Cloonfad Utd:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • 1 V 5
  • Maree/Oranmore

  • Scores

    Ballisodare Utd:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballymote Celtic
  • 3 V 0
  • Renmore

  • Scores

    Ballymote Celtic:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 2 V 1
  • Merville Utd
  • John Thornton

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Merville Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Athenry
  • conceded by maree/oranmore b

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 0 V 4
  • Manorhamilton Rangers
  • Colman Brady

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Manorhamilton Rangers:
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 1 V 2
  • Salthill Devon
  • Joe Hession

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 2 V 4
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Edward Ward

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 15:30
  • TBC
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Ballina Town
  • conceded by ballina town

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Ballina Town:
  • 19:30
  • St Josephs
  • St Josephs
  • 1 V 5
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 1

  • Scores

    St Josephs:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 0 V 4
  • Ballymote Celtic
  • Dave Daly
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Ballymote Celtic: