Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • semi finals
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Aisling Annacotty
  • round of 32
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Hanover Harps
  • round of 32
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Bohemians
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • round of 32


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • Sligo League
  • Manorhamilton Rangers
  • 3 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Manorhamilton Rangers:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 6 V 3
  • Benbulben
  • Martin Conneely
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Benbulben:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 1
  • Merville Utd
  • Paul McGrath
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Merville Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 5 V 0
  • Ardagh
  • Colman Brady
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Ardagh:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Benbulben
  • 2 V 1
  • Galway Hibs
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Benbulben:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 2 V 5
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 2 V 5
  • Salthill Devon
  • Dave Daly
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Merville Utd
  • 4 V 2
  • Athenry
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Merville Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 4 V 3
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Richard Connor
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 0 V 3
  • Mervue Utd
  • Eduardo Salcido Tapia
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Abbey Rovers
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • conceded by abbey rovers

  • Scores

    Abbey Rovers:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Arrow Harps
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • conceded by corofin utd

  • Scores

    Arrow Harps:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballygawley Celtic
  • 0 V 5
  • Tuam Celtic
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Ballygawley Celtic:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Carrick Town
  • Carrick Town
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • conceded by carrick town

  • Scores

    Carrick Town:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 0 V 3
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • Gerry Fahy
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 4 V 7
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Edward Ward
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • St Johns
  • St Johns
  • 1 V 5
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 2

  • Scores

    St Johns:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Westport United
  • 6 V 7
  • Athenry
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Athenry:
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • conceded by colga

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 12:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 1 V 3
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Edward Ward
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Kilshanvey Utd:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Ballina Town
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • conceded by ballina town

  • Scores

    Ballina Town:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Strand Celtic
  • Strand Celtic
  • 1 V 5
  • Moyne Villa
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Strand Celtic:

    Moyne Villa: