Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Manulla
  • 1 V 0
  • Salthill Devon
  • regional final

  • Scores

    Manulla:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Douglas Hall
  • 2 V 1
  • Salthill Devon
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Douglas Hall:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 0
  • Abbeyleix
  • Niall Crosby
  • national cup

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Abbeyleix:
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 3 V 6
  • Leixlip United
  • PJ Norman
  • round of 32

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Leixlip United:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 2 V 1
  • Ferrybank FC
  • Chris Campbell
  • round of 32

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Ferrybank FC:
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 3
  • Manulla
  • GDarcy/CMcGowan/LMulczynski
  • regional semifinal

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Manulla:
  • 16:00
  • TBC
  • Arrow Harps
  • 1 V 6
  • Salthill Devon
  • semi finals

  • Scores

    Arrow Harps:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 6 V 4
  • Arrow Harps
  • Richard Connor
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Arrow Harps:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballymote Celtic
  • 1 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Ballymote Celtic:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 0
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Trevor Conlon
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 2 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Richard Connor

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 3 V 0
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Danny Corbett

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 3 V 2
  • Mervue Utd
  • Brian Lynch

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 6 V 0
  • Moore United
  • Martin Conneely

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Moore United:
  • 15:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 3 V 5
  • Arrow Harps
  • Vincent Carew

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Arrow Harps:
  • 12:00
  • TBC
  • Manulla
  • 3 V 1
  • Athenry
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Manulla:

    Athenry:
  • 14:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 0 V 2
  • Mervue Utd
  • Tommy Murphy
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 6 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Edward Ward
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 0
  • Ballygawley Celtic
  • Derek Geasley
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Ballygawley Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 2 V 3
  • Renmore
  • Colm O Toole
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 1 V 6
  • Moyne Villa
  • Colm McGowan
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Manulla
  • 4 V 1
  • Athenry
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Manulla:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 11 V 10
  • Westport United
  • Ciaran Tumulty
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Westport United:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Conn Rangers
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • conceded by colemanstown utd

  • Scores

    Conn Rangers:

    Colemanstown Utd: