Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Shannon Town/Ardee Celtic
  • round 5
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Shelboune FC
  • round 5


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 11:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 2 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Trevor Conlon

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 11:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 1 V 3
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Chris Campbell

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 17:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 1
  • Salthill Devon
  • JReilly/RConnor/PJNorman

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 11:00
  • Drom
  • West Utd
  • 2 V 3
  • Salthill Devon
  • MLynch/JOConnor/TConlon
  • round 3

  • Scores

    West Utd:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 3 V 0
  • Claregalway
  • Niall Crosby
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Claregalway:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 2 V 0
  • West Coast Utd
  • PJ Norman
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    West Coast Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 5 V 3
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Colman Brady
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 11:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 0 V 8
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Chris Campbell
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Dynamo Blues:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Niall Crosby
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:
  • 14:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs B
  • 1 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Niall Crosby
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Galway Bohs B:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 5 V 2
  • Galway Bohs
  • Danny Corbett
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Galway Bohs:
  • 11:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 1 V 6
  • Galway Hibs
  • Colman Brady
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 11:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 5 V 3
  • Colga
  • Gerry Fahy
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Dynamo Blues:

    Colga:
  • 18:30
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues B
  • 1 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Vincent Carew
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Dynamo Blues B:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 0 V 4
  • Claregalway
  • Colman Brady
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Claregalway:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 4
  • Mervue Utd
  • Gerry Fahy
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 0 V 8
  • West Utd
  • John Reilly
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    West Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 2 V 1
  • St Bernards
  • John O Connor
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    St Bernards:
  • 12:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 3 V 2
  • Loughrea
  • Daniel Do Carmo
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:

    Loughrea:
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 4 V 0
  • Renmore
  • Colm O Toole
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Renmore: