Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 12:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 0 V 3
  • AC Celtic Whites
  • final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    AC Celtic Whites:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 3 V 2
  • Manor Rangers
  • Martin Conneely
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Manor Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 1 V 4
  • AC Celtic Whites
  • Martin Conneely
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    AC Celtic Whites:
  • 15:00
  • TBC
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 1 V 0
  • Athenry
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Castlebar Celtic:

    Athenry:
  • 14:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Temple Villa
  • Martin Conneely
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Temple Villa:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballymote Celtic
  • 1 V 3
  • Salthill Devon
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Ballymote Celtic:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 0 V 4
  • Mervue Utd
  • Martin Conneely
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Temple Villa
  • Temple Villa
  • 4 V 1
  • Galway Hibs
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Temple Villa:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 10:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 6
  • Athenry
  • Howard McCarthy
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • UCL Harps
  • Danny Corbett
  • conceded by ucl harps

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    UCL Harps:
  • 14:00
  • Fahy Rovers
  • Fahy Rovers
  • 0 V 5
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Fahy Rovers:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Swinford
  • Joe Hession
  • conceded by swinford

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Swinford:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Newtown FC
  • Beachla Folan
  • conceded by newtown fc

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Newtown FC:
  • 14:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Merville Utd
  • Daniel Do Carmo
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Merville Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 5 V 0
  • Corrib Rangers
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Castlebar Celtic:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Hodson Bay
  • Vincent Carew
  • conceded by hodson bay

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Hodson Bay:
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 3 V 4
  • Strokestown United
  • Trevor Conlon
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Oughterard:

    Strokestown United:
  • 13:00
  • TBC
  • AC Celtic Whites
  • 11 V 2
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • round 3

  • Scores

    AC Celtic Whites:

    Kilshanvey Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballina Town
  • 2 V 5
  • Salthill Devon
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Ballina Town:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 0 V 5
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Tommy Murphy
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Colga B:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 4 V 5
  • St Francis
  • Vincent Carew
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    St Francis:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Manulla
  • 5 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Manulla:

    Athenry B:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Merville Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Mervue Utd B

  • Scores

    Merville Utd:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 20:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 4 V 2
  • Corofin Utd
  • John Thornton
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 12:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 5 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Alan Flannely
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 12:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • conceded by maree/oranmore b

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 2 V 4
  • Salthill Devon
  • Edward Ward
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 0 V 1
  • Galway Hibs
  • Martin Conneely
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 6 V 5
  • Kinvara Utd
  • John Reilly
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Kinvara Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 3 V 2
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Tommy Murphy
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Colga B:

    Salthill Devon B:
  • 12:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 6 V 0
  • St Bernards
  • Colman Brady
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    St Bernards:
  • 12:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 4 V 3
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Paul McGrath
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 0 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Vincent Carew
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Athenry:
  • 12:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • Knocknacarra
  • Edward Ward
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Kilshanvey Utd:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 1 V 0
  • Craughwell United
  • Colm O Toole
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Oughterard:

    Craughwell United:
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 0 V 2
  • Colga
  • Kamil Suligowski
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Colga: