Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:30
  • Mervue
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 1
  • Tuam Celtic
  • NCrosby/RConnor/BFolan
  • final

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 0
  • Glenhest Rovers
  • Beachla Folan
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Glenhest Rovers:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 4 V 3
  • Mervue Utd
  • Colman Brady
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Glenhest Rovers
  • 2 V 1
  • Moyne Villa

  • Scores

    Glenhest Rovers:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 1 V 0
  • Dunmore Town
  • PJ Norman
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Dunmore Town:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • Martin Conneely
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:
  • 13:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 4 V 0
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • Vincent Carew
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Ballisodare Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 6 V 1
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Colman Brady
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 3 V 2
  • Ballymote Celtic
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Ballymote Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 5
  • Mervue Utd
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 19:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 2 V 0
  • Salthill Devon B
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Salthill Devon B:
  • 14:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 2 V 5
  • Manulla
  • Gerry Fahy
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Corofin Utd:

    Manulla:
  • 15:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 2 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • Dave Daly
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 13:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 1
  • Colga
  • PJ Norman
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Colga:
  • 12:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • conceded by colemanstown utd

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 5 V 0
  • Galway Hibs
  • Howard McCarthy
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 12:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Derek Geasley
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corofin Utd:

    Kinvara Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 3 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Colman Brady
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 6 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Paul McGrath
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Martin Conneely
  • conceded by maree/oranmore

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry B
  • Kevin Ruane
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Athenry B:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • conceded by cregmore/claregalway fc

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Moyne Villa B
  • Niall Crosby
  • conceded by moyne villa b

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Moyne Villa B:
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 0 V 4
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Chris Campbell
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Colga B:

    Salthill Devon B: