Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:30
  • Mervue
  • Galway Hibs
  • 11 V 10
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • final

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Ballisodare Utd:
  • 14:30
  • TBC
  • Manulla
  • 1 V 3
  • Galway Hibs
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Manulla:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 2 V 4
  • Claremorris
  • Niall Crosby

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Claremorris:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 1 V 2
  • Galway Hibs
  • Richard Connor

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • 1 V 0
  • Athenry

  • Scores

    Ballisodare Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Manulla
  • 3 V 1
  • Corrib Rangers
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Manulla:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Claremorris
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • conceded by bearna na forbacha

  • Scores

    Claremorris:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 4 V 2
  • Conn Rangers
  • 19037
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Conn Rangers:
  • 12:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 3 V 1
  • Stonepark
  • Chris Campbell
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Stonepark:
  • 16:30
  • Mervue - All Weather
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Danny Corbett
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Shiven Rovers
  • Shiven Rovers
  • 2 V 3
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Shiven Rovers:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 12:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 0 V 2
  • Galway Hibs
  • Joe Hession
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 3 V 4
  • Stonepark
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Stonepark:
  • 13:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 1 V 4
  • Galway Hibs
  • 43401
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 20:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Joe Hession
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Kinvara Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry B
  • 7 V 5
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 19037
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry
  • 4 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Gerry Fahy
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 5 V 2
  • Moyne Villa
  • Paul McGrath
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • Colman Brady
  • conceded by knocknacarra

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 4 V 3
  • Salthill Devon
  • 43401
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 0 V 3
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 11:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 3 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Paul McGrath
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon B:

    Maree/Oranmore B: