Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 20:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballyglass
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Boyle Celtic
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Cloonfad Utd
  • Cloonfad Utd
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Strand Celtic
  • Vincent Carew
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Dunmore
  • Dunmore Town
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • V
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • Martin Conneely
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Iorras Aontaithe
  • V
  • Galway Bohs B
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Moore United
  • PJ Norman
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Ballina Town
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Mulranny Utd
  • Colm O Toole
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Cartron United FC
  • Chris Campbell
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Dangan
  • NUI Galway B
  • V
  • St Peters
  • Richard Connor
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • Beachla Folan
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Glenhest Rovers
  • Joe Hession
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • V
  • Castlerea Celtic B
  • Brian Lynch
  • round 2
  • 11:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • Marc Lynch
  • round 2


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Aughanagh Celtic
  • Chris Campbell
  • conceded by aughanagh celtic

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Aughanagh Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 0 V 4
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Joe Hession
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Castlebar Celtic B
  • 1 V 5
  • Craughwell United
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Castlebar Celtic B:

    Craughwell United:
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 7 V 2
  • Swinford
  • PJ Norman
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Swinford:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 17 V 3
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:

    Kilshanvey Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • 3 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • Gerry Fahy
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Kiltullagh:

    Athenry B:
  • 14:00
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Ramblers
  • conceded by ramblers

  • Scores

    MacDara:

    Ramblers:
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 3 V 5
  • Rahara
  • Trevor Conlon
  • round 1

  • Scores

    West Coast Utd:

    Rahara:
  • 12:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 4 V 1
  • Benbulben
  • Vincent Carew
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Oughterard:

    Benbulben:
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 2 V 3
  • Galway Bohs
  • Colman Brady
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic B:

    Galway Bohs:
  • 19:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 4 V 2
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • PJ Norman
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Ballinasloe Town:
  • 14:00
  • Carraroe
  • Cois Fharraige
  • 4 V 0
  • Claregalway
  • Chris Campbell
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Cois Fharraige:

    Claregalway:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Strokestown United
  • 2 V 5
  • NUI Galway B
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Strokestown United:

    NUI Galway B:
  • 19:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 5 V 4
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Richard Connor
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Dangan
  • NUI Galway B
  • 5 V 1
  • Dynamo Blues B
  • PJ Norman

  • Scores

    NUI Galway B:

    Dynamo Blues B:
  • 14:00
  • Ballyvarry B Bom
  • Ballyvarry B Bom
  • 1 V 5
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • prelim round

  • Scores

    Ballyvarry B Bom:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 14:00
  • Cam Celtic
  • Cam Celtic
  • 0 V 6
  • West Coast Utd
  • prelim round

  • Scores

    Cam Celtic:

    West Coast Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Cartron United FC
  • V
  • St Patricks
  • conceded by st patricks

  • Scores

    Cartron United FC:

    St Patricks:
  • 14:00
  • Ros A Mhil
  • Cois Fharraige
  • 5 V 0
  • Real Tubber
  • Colm O Toole
  • prelim round

  • Scores

    Cois Fharraige:

    Real Tubber:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Crossmolina
  • 1 V 3
  • Athenry B
  • prelim round

  • Scores

    Crossmolina:

    Athenry B:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Dromore Villa
  • 1 V 3
  • Corrib Rangers

  • Scores

    Dromore Villa:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 1 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Niall Crosby
  • prelim round

  • Scores

    Dynamo Blues:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Fahy Rovers
  • Fahy Rovers
  • 4 V 3
  • Mervue Utd B
  • prelim round

  • Scores

    Fahy Rovers:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Iorras Aontaithe
  • V
  • Colga
  • conceded by colga

  • Scores

    Iorras Aontaithe:

    Colga:
  • 14:00
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 6 V 1
  • Kilmore
  • Trevor Conlon
  • prelim round

  • Scores

    MacDara:

    Kilmore:
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 7 V 3
  • Gurteen Celtic
  • Colman Brady
  • prelim round

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Gurteen Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Newport Town
  • 0 V 2
  • Galway Bohs B
  • prelim round

  • Scores

    Newport Town:

    Galway Bohs B:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Partry Athletic
  • 1 V 5
  • Oughterard
  • prelim round

  • Scores

    Partry Athletic:

    Oughterard:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Rahara
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • conceded by kinvara utd

  • Scores

    Rahara:

    Kinvara Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Roscommon Utd
  • Roscommon Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Knocknacarra
  • prelim round

  • Scores

    Roscommon Utd:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 19:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 1 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Richard Connor
  • prelim round

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC: