Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Ballymahon B
  • Mike Walsh
  • conceded by ballymahon b

  • Scores

    Kinvara Utd:

    Ballymahon B:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Ballymahon
  • John Thornton
  • conceded by ballymahon

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Ballymahon:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • UCL Harps
  • 1 V 6
  • Salthill Devon C
  • round 2

  • Scores

    UCL Harps:

    Salthill Devon C:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 5
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • Mike Walsh
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Ballisodare Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 2 V 1
  • Conn Rangers
  • Beachla Folan
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Conn Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Claremorris B
  • 0 V 5
  • Colga B
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Claremorris B:

    Colga B:
  • 14:00
  • Dunmore
  • Dunmore Town
  • 1 V 0
  • Corofin Utd
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Dunmore Town:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 3 V 5
  • Killala
  • Paul McGrath
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Killala:
  • 12:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 0 V 4
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC B:

    Corrib Celtic B:
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga C
  • 3 V 0
  • St Bernards B
  • Vincent Carew
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Colga C:

    St Bernards B:
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 3 V 4
  • St Bernards
  • John Reilly
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    St Bernards:
  • 14:00
  • Cloonaboy
  • Swinford
  • 1 V 4
  • Salthill Devon C
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Swinford:

    Salthill Devon C:
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 3 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC C
  • Mary Comerford
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC C:
  • 12:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  • V
  • Ballyheane
  • Richard Connor
  • conceded by ballyheane

  • Scores

    St Bernards B:

    Ballyheane:
  • 10:30
  • Maree
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 4 V 1
  • Corrib Celtic
  • John O Connor
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Corrib Celtic: