Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 0 V 1
  • Carrick Town
  • Dave Daly
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Corofin Utd:

    Carrick Town:
  • 14:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 3 V 4
  • Gurteen Celtic
  • Colman Brady
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Gurteen Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 6 V 1
  • Real Tubber
  • Joe Hession
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Real Tubber:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 3 V 1
  • Westport United B
  • Colm McGowan
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Westport United B:
  • 12:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 1 V 3
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Howard McCarthy
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 12:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 6 V 0
  • Moyne Villa
  • Martin Conneely
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 12:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • Knocknacarra
  • Edward Ward
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 7 V 2
  • St Johns Athletics
  • Martin Mullins
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    St Johns Athletics:
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 0 V 5
  • Corofin Utd
  • Alan Flannely
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Kinvara Utd:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 4 V 3
  • AC Celtic Blues
  • Kevin Ruane
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    AC Celtic Blues:
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Castlebar Celtic B
  • John O Connor
  • conceded by castlebar celtic b

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Castlebar Celtic B:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 0 V 5
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Beachla Folan
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon B:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 5 V 4
  • St Johns
  • Richard Connor
  • round 1

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    St Johns:
  • 14:00
  • St Josephs
  • St Josephs B
  • 0 V 6
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • round 1

  • Scores

    St Josephs B:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 12:30
  • TBC
  • Ballygawley Celtic
  • 0 V 6
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Ballygawley Celtic:

    Bearna Na Forbacha: