Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 17:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 2
  • Renmore
  • CBrady/NCrosby/BLynch
  • final

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Renmore:
  • 19:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • Salthill Devon
  • JOConnor/JBodkin/VCarew
  • semi final

  • Scores

    West Utd:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 3 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • PJNorman/JBodkin/RConnor
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 19:15
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 1
  • St Bernards
  • John Reilly
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    St Bernards:
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 0 V 2
  • West Utd
  • PJNorman/CBrady/NCrosby
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Loughrea:

    West Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Brian Lynch
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 11:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 3 V 2
  • Renmore
  • PJ Norman
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Renmore:
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 4 V 2
  • Galway Bohs
  • Richard Connor

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Galway Bohs:
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 4 V 3
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • PJ Norman

  • Scores

    Loughrea:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 7 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Marc Lynch
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 11:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 1 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Brian Lynch
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 2 V 1
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Gerry Fahy
  • round 1

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:30
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 0 V 1
  • Galway Hibs
  • Brian Lynch
  • round 2

  • Scores

    West Utd B:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 3
  • Renmore
  • Chris Campbell
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 0 V 2
  • Loughrea
  • Marc Lynch
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Loughrea:
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Moyne Villa
  • John Reilly
  • round 2

  • Scores

    West Utd:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 20:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 0
  • West Coast Utd
  • Niall Crosby
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    West Coast Utd: