Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Newtown FC
  • Newtown FC
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballina Town
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballyheane
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Merville United
  • Merville Utd
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Temple Villa
  • Temple Villa
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 3


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 17:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 0 V 5
  • Westport United
  • Martin Conneely
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Westport United:
  • 17:00
  • Shiven Rovers
  • Kiltullagh
  • 3 V 2
  • Shiven Rovers
  • round 2 note venue

  • Scores

    Kiltullagh:

    Shiven Rovers:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 3 V 0
  • St Francis
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    St Francis:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 0
  • Gurteen Celtic
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Gurteen Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 0 V 3
  • Stonepark
  • Brendan Kane
  • round 2

  • Scores

    West Coast Utd:

    Stonepark:
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 4 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • conceded by maree/oranmore b

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 0 V 3
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Danny Corbett
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 12:00
  • TBC
  • Merville Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Mervue Utd B
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Merville Utd:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 16:00
  • Manulla FC
  • Manulla
  • 2 V 5
  • Knocknacarra
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Manulla:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 15:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 4 V 1
  • Hodson Bay
  • Vincent Carew
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Hodson Bay:
  • 14:00
  • Celtic Park-Castlebar
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 3 V 4
  • Mervue Utd B
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Castlebar Celtic:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 0 V 5
  • Westport United
  • Danny Corbett
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Westport United:
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 2
  • Colga
  • Colm O Toole
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Colga: