Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 11:30
  • Lecarrow
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 1 V 0
  • Knocknacarra
  • regional final

  • Scores

    Castlebar Celtic:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • Donacarney FC
  • Donacarney FC
  • 3 V 0
  • Knocknacarra

  • Scores

    Donacarney FC:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • Douglas Hall
  • Douglas Hall
  • 4 V 2
  • Colga

  • Scores

    Douglas Hall:

    Colga:
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 2 V 3
  • Knocknacarra
  • Dermot Ryan
  • regional semi final

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:30
  • Gurteen Sportsfield
  • Gurteen
  • 1 V 2
  • Knocknacarra

  • Scores

    Gurteen:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 12:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • Colga
  • Gabriel Darcy

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Colga:
  • 15:30
  • Strand Celtic
  • Strand Celtic
  • 1 V 6
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Strand Celtic:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 15:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 5 V 4
  • Ballymoe FC
  • John Thornton
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Ballymoe FC:
  • 14:00
  • AC Celtic
  • AC Celtic
  • 4 V 1
  • Tuam Celtic
  • round 3

  • Scores

    AC Celtic:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Abbeycartron
  • Melview FC
  • 2 V 8
  • Colga
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Melview FC:

    Colga:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 3
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Dave Daly
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 16:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 0 V 5
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboro
  • Ballyboro
  • 6 V 2
  • Renmore
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Ballyboro:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 0 V 5
  • AC Celtic
  • Colm McGowan
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    AC Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Carney Village
  • Yeats Utd
  • 6 V 4
  • Corrib Rangers
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Yeats Utd:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 12:00
  • Ballymahon
  • Ballymahon
  • 0 V 3
  • Colga
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Ballymahon:

    Colga:
  • 12:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • 4 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 10:30
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 0 V 3
  • Knocknacarra
  • Darren Lynch
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 0 V 4
  • Mervue Utd
  • Beachla Folan
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 10:30
  • St Francis
  • St Francis
  • 5 V 1
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • round 2

  • Scores

    St Francis:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 14:00
  • St Francis
  • St Francis
  • 6 V 1
  • Loughrea
  • round 1

  • Scores

    St Francis:

    Loughrea:
  • 12:30
  • TBC
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • 1 V 2
  • Mervue Utd B
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Ballinasloe Town:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 0
  • Moyne Villa
  • Beachla Folan
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 10:30
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 4 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Paul McGrath
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:

    Corrib Celtic: