Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 4 V 2
  • Rockmount
  • Derek Geasley

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Rockmount:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 1 V 0
  • Suncroft FC
  • DDaly/MShaughnessy/DLynch

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Suncroft FC:
  • 19:30
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Salthill Devon
  • 4 V 1
  • Renmore
  • JOConnor/LSzkwarek/GBroderick
  • regional final

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 3 V 2
  • Phoenix
  • Jimmy Nolan

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Phoenix:
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 1 V 2
  • Douglas Hall
  • Tommy Murphy

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Douglas Hall:
  • 13:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 1 V 0
  • St Josephs
  • Dermot Ryan

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    St Josephs:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 2
  • Manor Rangers
  • Dermot Ryan
  • regional semi final

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Manor Rangers:
  • 12:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 0 V 2
  • Renmore
  • John O Connor
  • regional semi final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Renmore:
  • 14:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 3 V 2
  • Manulla
  • Paul McGrath
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Manulla:
  • 14:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 2 V 4
  • Mervue Utd
  • Danny Corbett
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Ballina town
  • Ballina Town
  • 0 V 6
  • Salthill Devon
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Ballina Town:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 3 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Vincent Carew
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 0 V 3
  • Knocknacarra
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Westport United
  • 0 V 3
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Conn Rangers
  • 1 V 4
  • Salthill Devon
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Conn Rangers:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Kilmurry FC
  • 2 V 5
  • Renmore
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Kilmurry FC:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Arrow Harps
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • conceded by arrow harps

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Arrow Harps:
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 2 V 7
  • Manor Rangers
  • Martin Conneely
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Manor Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Sligo League
  • Merville Utd
  • 2 V 4
  • Renmore
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Merville Utd:

    Renmore:
  • 19:30
  • Tuam
  • Knocknacarra
  • 0 V 1
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Danny Corbett
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Tuam Celtic: