Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballyheane
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Boyle Celtic
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Merville Utd
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Westport United
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 2
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Renmore
  • round 2
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 2


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Carrick Town
  • Dermot Ryan
  • conceded by carrick town

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Carrick Town:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • 0 V 5
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Ballisodare Utd:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Kiltullagh
  • 2 V 1
  • Gurteen
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Kiltullagh:

    Gurteen:
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 3 V 0
  • Strand Celtic
  • Martin Conneely
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Strand Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 4 V 2
  • Manorhamilton Rangers
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Manorhamilton Rangers:
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 1
  • Moyne Villa
  • Tommy Murphy
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 12:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 2 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Colm O Toole
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 2 V 4
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Brian Lynch
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Tuam Celtic: