Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Ballyheane
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 11:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Mervue Utd


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 0
  • Ballinrobe Town
  • Danny Corbett

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Ballinrobe Town:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 6 V 3
  • Ballina Town
  • Gerry Fahy

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Ballina Town:
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 5 V 1
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • Buddy Bodkin

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:
  • 12:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 3 V 0
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • Mikey Walsh

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Ballisodare Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Corofin Utd
  • Brendan Kane

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Ballyheane
  • Ballyheane
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • conceded by salthill devon b

  • Scores

    Ballyheane:

    Salthill Devon B:
  • 14:00
  • Strand Celtic
  • Strand Celtic
  • 7 V 6
  • Salthill Devon

  • Scores

    Strand Celtic:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 5 V 1
  • Conn Rangers
  • Martin Conneely
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Conn Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Ballyheane
  • Ballyheane
  • 3 V 2
  • Colga
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Ballyheane:

    Colga:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 0
  • Craughwell United
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Craughwell United:
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 3 V 4
  • Corofin Utd
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Kinvara Utd:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 5 V 2
  • West Coast Utd
  • Martin Conneely
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    West Coast Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Beachla Folan
  • conceded by maree/oranmore b

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 3 V 4
  • Athenry B
  • Danny Corbett
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Athenry B:
  • 12:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 1 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Colm O Toole
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon B:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 5 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • MShaughnessy/MConneely/MWalsh
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Brian Lynch
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 19:45
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 0 V 5
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Danny Corbett
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Mervue Utd B: