Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 18:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 6 V 0
  • Suncroft
  • MLynch/RConnor/DCorbett

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Suncroft:
  • 14:00
  • Tramore
  • Tramore
  • 7 V 6
  • Athenry

  • Scores

    Tramore:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Carrigaline Utd
  • Carrigaline Utd
  • 1 V 7
  • Mervue Utd

  • Scores

    Carrigaline Utd:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Evergreen FC
  • Evergreen FC
  • 6 V 2
  • Loughrea

  • Scores

    Evergreen FC:

    Loughrea:
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 7 V 0
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • PJ Norman

  • Scores

    Loughrea:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 0 V 7
  • Athenry
  • BFolan/EWard/DDaly

  • Scores

    Dynamo Blues:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 2 V 5
  • Mervue Utd
  • PJ Norman

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 6 V 0
  • Renmore
  • Marc Lynch

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Renmore:
  • 16:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 3 V 4
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Brendan Kane

  • Scores

    West Coast Utd:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 14:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Loughrea
  • 4 V 2
  • Galway Bohs
  • Colm O Toole
  • Note Venue

  • Scores

    Loughrea:

    Galway Bohs:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 5 V 1
  • NUI Galway
  • PJ Norman

  • Scores

    Dynamo Blues:

    NUI Galway:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 1
  • West Utd
  • PJNorman/JBodkin/DCorbett

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    West Utd:
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 4
  • Mervue Utd
  • Marc Lynch

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue - All Weather
  • Claregalway
  • 0 V 12
  • West Utd
  • Richard Connor
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Claregalway:

    West Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • St Patricks
  • Brendan Kane
  • Conceded by St Patricks

  • Scores

    West Coast Utd:

    St Patricks:
  • 13:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Galway Hibs
  • Colman Brady
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 11:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 2 V 0
  • Cois Fharraige
  • Marc Lynch
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Dynamo Blues:

    Cois Fharraige:
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Colga
  • John Reilly
  • Conceded by Colga

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Colga:
  • 16:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 7 V 1
  • Moyne Villa
  • Brian Lynch
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:15
  • Dangan
  • NUI Galway
  • 5 V 1
  • West Utd B
  • Beachla Folan
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    NUI Galway:

    West Utd B:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 0
  • Craughwell United
  • Colman Brady
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Craughwell United:
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 5 V 4
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Colm O Toole
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 0 V 4
  • Galway Bohs
  • Richard Connor
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Galway Bohs:
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore B
  • 1 V 4
  • Loughrea
  • Danny Corbett
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Renmore B:

    Loughrea:
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 1
  • St Bernards
  • John Reilly
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    St Bernards:
  • 11:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 2 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Chris Campbell
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 4 V 0
  • East Utd
  • John Reilly
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    East Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 3 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Colm O Toole
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Maree/Oranmore: