Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Westport United
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • qtr final


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 0 V 3
  • AC Celtic
  • Derek Geasley

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    AC Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Colga

  • Scores

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:

    Colga:
  • 14:00
  • Merville
  • Merville Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC

  • Scores

    Merville Utd:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Manor Rangers
  • Gerry Fahy
  • conceded by manor rgs

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Manor Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • 2 V 0
  • Knocknacarra

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 12:00
  • Hodson Bay Celtic
  • Hodson Bay
  • 1 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Hodson Bay:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Manorhamilton Rangers
  • Manor Rangers
  • 5 V 0
  • Craughwell United
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Manor Rangers:

    Craughwell United:
  • 14:00
  • St Johns
  • St Johns
  • 1 V 6
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 3

  • Scores

    St Johns:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Strand Celtic
  • Strand Celtic
  • 3 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Strand Celtic:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 14:00
  • Temple Villa
  • Temple Villa
  • 4 V 1
  • Mervue Utd B
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Temple Villa:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 14:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • 4 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 2
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 2 V 0
  • Salthill Devon
  • Gary Broderick
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 12:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 0 V 1
  • Knocknacarra
  • Edward Ward
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Corofin Utd:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • Gurteen Sportsfield
  • Gurteen Celtic
  • 1 V 3
  • Corofin Utd
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Gurteen Celtic:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 14:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 2 V 1
  • Kiltullagh
  • Brendan Kane
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 14:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 4 V 1
  • Galway Hibs
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Mikey Walsh
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Renmore
  • Tommy Murphy
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 2 V 3
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Jimmy McElroy
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 0
  • West Coast Utd
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    West Coast Utd:
  • 13:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 1 V 4
  • Craughwell United
  • Darren Lynch
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Craughwell United:
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 5 V 0
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Colm McGowan
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Salthill Devon B:
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 1 V 3
  • Colga
  • Derek Geasley
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Colga:
  • 12:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 1 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Jimmy McElroy
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Bearna Na Forbacha: