Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 12:00
  • Sligo IT
  • Renmore
  • 0 V 3
  • Mervue Utd
  • Conn Final

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 0 V 3
  • Mervue Utd
  • BFolan/DDaly/GDarcy
  • Semi Final

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 12:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 2 V 1
  • Knocknacarra
  • DCorbett/DRyan/JNolan
  • Semi Final

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 11:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 0 V 1
  • Athenry
  • DGeasley/CBrady/MSaughnessy
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Athenry:
  • 15:00
  • St Johns
  • St Johns
  • 1 V 3
  • Renmore
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    St Johns:

    Renmore:
  • 14:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 5 V 3
  • Fahy Rovers
  • Dermot Ryan
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Fahy Rovers:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Ballina Town
  • Brian Lynch
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Ballina Town:
  • 11:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 1 V 0
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Trevor Conlon
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Merville Utd
  • Paul McGrath
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Merville Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 1 V 2
  • Ballina Town
  • Martin Conneely
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Ballina Town:
  • 14:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • Ballinrobe Town
  • 1 V 4
  • Renmore
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Ballinrobe Town:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Benbulben
  • 0 V 1
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Benbulben:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 5 V 0
  • Ballymahon
  • Mikey Walsh
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Ballymahon:
  • 14:00
  • Kilmurry
  • Kilmurry FC
  • 2 V 6
  • Knocknacarra
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Kilmurry FC:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 12:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 0
  • Athenry B
  • Dave Daly
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Athenry B:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 0
  • Moyne Villa
  • Tommy Murphy
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 0 V 3
  • Knocknacarra
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 0 V 3
  • Salthill Devon
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 1 V 2
  • Renmore
  • Mikey Walsh
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 2 V 3
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Jimmy McElroy
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Kilshanvey Utd:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 13:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 7 V 3
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Vincent Carew
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Salthill Devon B: