Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Mervue Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Stella Maris
  • FAI Final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Stella Maris:
  • 15:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • Villa FC

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Villa FC:
  • 14:00
  • Larkview
  • Larkview
  • 2 V 4
  • Mervue Utd

  • Scores

    Larkview:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballingarry
  • 1 V 2
  • Mervue Utd

  • Scores

    Ballingarry:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Villa FC
  • Villa FC
  • 3 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore

  • Scores

    Villa FC:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 4 V 5
  • Lakewood Athletic
  • Dave Daly

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Lakewood Athletic:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 4 V 2
  • Ballyheane
  • Richard Connor
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Ballyheane:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 3 V 2
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 1 V 0
  • Renmore
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 4
  • Conn Rangers
  • Beachla Folan
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Conn Rangers:
  • 12:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 5 V 1
  • Westport United
  • Brian Lynch
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Westport United:
  • 15:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 2 V 5
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Marc Lynch
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 3 V 2
  • Manulla
  • Brendan Kane
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Manulla:
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • Martin Conneely
  • Conceded by Corrib Celtic

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 16:30
  • Ballyheane
  • Ballyheane
  • 2 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Ballyheane:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Claremorris
  • Kevin Ruane
  • Conceded by Claremorris

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Claremorris:
  • 14:00
  • Conn Rangers
  • Conn Rangers
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Conceded by Tuam Celtic

  • Scores

    Conn Rangers:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Conceded by Kinvara

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Kinvara Utd: