Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • St Francis
  • St Francis
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • Conceded by West Coast Utd

  • Scores

    St Francis:

    West Coast Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • Brian Lynch
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    West Coast Utd:

    Ballisodare Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Castlebar Celtic B
  • 2 V 3
  • West Coast Utd
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Castlebar Celtic B:

    West Coast Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Skyvalley Rovers
  • Skyvalley Rovers
  • 5 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Skyvalley Rovers:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 0 V 2
  • Real Tubber
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Real Tubber:
  • 13:00
  • Fahy Rovers
  • Fahy Rovers
  • 4 V 3
  • Renmore
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Fahy Rovers:

    Renmore:
  • 11:00
  • Castle Park
  • Kiltullagh
  • 2 V 3
  • St Francis
  • Mary Comerford
  • Round 2 Note Venue

  • Scores

    Kiltullagh:

    St Francis:
  • 15:30
  • St Francis
  • St Francis
  • 5 V 0
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    St Francis:

    Salthill Devon B:
  • 15:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 0 V 3
  • Real Tubber
  • John Thornton
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Real Tubber:
  • 14:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 5
  • Kiltullagh
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 3 V 0
  • Benbulben
  • Paul McGrath
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Benbulben:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 3 V 0
  • St Francis C
  • Jeff Higgins
  • Round 1 Conceded by St Francis

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    St Francis C:
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 3 V 4
  • Moyne Villa
  • Brendan Kane
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 8 V 3
  • Oughterard
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    West Coast Utd:

    Oughterard:
  • 12:00
  • Claremorris
  • Claremorris
  • 5 V 0
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Claremorris:

    Corrib Rangers: