Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 11:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • West Utd
  • TConlon/BFolan/DCorbett
  • Qtr Final
  • 16:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • BLynch/BFolan/NCrosby
  • Qtr Final


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 7 V 6
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Marc Lynch
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 3
  • Salthill Devon
  • BLynch/VCarew/TMurphy
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 11:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 1 V 3
  • West Coast Utd
  • Colm O Toole
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    West Coast Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 1 V 2
  • West Utd
  • Marc Lynch
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    West Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 8 V 9
  • St Bernards
  • Richard Connor
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    St Bernards:
  • 11:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 1 V 5
  • Salthill Devon
  • Brian Lynch
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Galway Bohs:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 1 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic
  • John Reilly
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 1 V 8
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Colm O Toole
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 16:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 1
  • Loughrea
  • Beachla Folan
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Loughrea:
  • 13:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 1 V 6
  • Athenry
  • John Reilly
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 2 V 6
  • Loughrea
  • Brian Lynch
  • Preliminary round

  • Scores

    West Utd B:

    Loughrea:
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Brian Lynch
  • Preliminary round

  • Scores

    West Utd:

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 9 V 8
  • MacDara
  • Richard Connor
  • Preliminary round

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    MacDara:
  • 19:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 5 V 2
  • Moyne Villa
  • Danny Corbett
  • Preliminary round

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Moyne Villa: