Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • St Bernards
  • 2 V 4
  • Oughterard
  • GDarcy/JNolan/LSzkwarek
  • Final

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Oughterard:
  • 19:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 6 V 5
  • Moyne Villa
  • CBrady/DCorbett/JMcElroy
  • Semi Final

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 19:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 3 V 1
  • Oughterard B
  • BFolan/GDarcy/KFolan
  • Semi Final

  • Scores

    Oughterard:

    Oughterard B:
  • 18:45
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 7 V 6
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Gary Broderick
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 5 V 1
  • MacDara
  • Beachla Folan
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Oughterard:

    MacDara:
  • 19:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Richard Connor
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • 2 V 1
  • Colga B
  • James Johnson
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Oughterard B:

    Colga B:
  • 14:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 0 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Gary Broderick

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC B:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 14:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 3 V 1
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Buddy Bodkin

  • Scores

    Oughterard:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 7 V 2
  • West Coast Utd
  • Darren Moylan

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    West Coast Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 2 V 3
  • St Bernards
  • Jimmy Nolan

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    St Bernards:
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 3 V 1
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Martin Conneely

  • Scores

    Colga B:

    Kinvara Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 0 V 5
  • Moyne Villa
  • Darren Lynch

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra B:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • 5 V 0
  • Loughrea
  • Buddy Bodkin

  • Scores

    Oughterard B:

    Loughrea:
  • 12:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 3 V 6
  • MacDara
  • Vincent Carew

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic B:

    MacDara:
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 3 V 2
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Colm O Toole
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Oughterard:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 12:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 3 V 2
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Vincent Carew
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 4 V 0
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Jeff Higgins
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic B:

    Salthill Devon B: