Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:15
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 0 V 4
  • Mervue Utd
  • JOConnor/VCarew/DDaly
  • Final

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 15:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 0 V 5
  • Salthill Devon
  • GDarcy/MWalsh/EWard
  • Semi Final

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Mervue Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • Semi Final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 16:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 6 V 1
  • Knocknacarra
  • Darren Lynch
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 16:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 4 V 2
  • Colga
  • Martin Conneely
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Colga:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 0 V 1
  • Salthill Devon
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 6 V 1
  • Kiltullagh
  • Gerry Fahy
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 1 V 6
  • Colga
  • John O Connor
  • rd 1

  • Scores

    West Coast Utd:

    Colga:
  • 18:30
  • Renmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 2 V 1
  • Galway Hibs
  • John O Connor
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • Conceded by Corrib Celtic

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 2 V 5
  • Kiltullagh
  • Vincent Carew
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 2 V 3
  • Knocknacarra
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 5 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Edward Ward
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 2 V 3
  • Athenry
  • Dave Daly
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Oughterard:

    Athenry:
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 0
  • Kinvara Utd
  • John O Connor
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Kinvara Utd: