Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 12:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 0 V 6
  • Loughrea
  • DCorbett/RConnor/DDaly
  • Final

  • Scores

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:

    Loughrea:
  • 11:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 0 V 4
  • Loughrea
  • Beachla Folan
  • Semi Final

  • Scores

    MacDara:

    Loughrea:
  • 18:45
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 3 V 0
  • Ramblers
  • Darren Lynch
  • Semi Final

  • Scores

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:

    Ramblers:
  • 15:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 5 V 1
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Gary Broderick
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Loughrea:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 15:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 3 V 1
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Beachla Folan
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    MacDara:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 15:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 3
  • Ramblers
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Ramblers:
  • 15:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 3 V 2
  • St Bernards
  • Darren Lynch
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:

    St Bernards:
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 0 V 1
  • Ramblers
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Colga B:

    Ramblers:
  • 12:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  • 1 V 5
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Colman Brady
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    St Bernards B:

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:
  • 12:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 1 V 3
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Niall Crosby
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon B:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 1 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Karen Connolly
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 2 V 3
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Gearoid OLeidhinn
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 10:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • MacDara
  • Jeff Higgins
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Kilshanvey Utd:

    MacDara:
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 3 V 0
  • Knocknacarra C
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Loughrea:

    Knocknacarra C:
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 5 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Colman Brady
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC B:
  • 14:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa C
  • 0 V 5
  • Athenry B
  • Karen Connolly
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa C:

    Athenry B:
  • 12:30
  • Kinvara
  • Ramblers
  • 3 V 0
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • Round 1 note venue

  • Scores

    Ramblers:

    Kinvara Utd:
  • 10:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 5 V 1
  • Moyne Villa B
  • Danny Corbett
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Kilshanvey Utd:

    Moyne Villa B:
  • 10:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 3 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Gearoid OLeidhinn
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    MacDara:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 10:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 3 V 6
  • Colga B
  • Darren Lynch
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Colga B:
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 1 V 2
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Dave Daly
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic B:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC B: