Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 1
  • Colga
  • Jimmy McElroy
  • Final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Colga:
  • 13:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 0 V 2
  • Mervue Utd
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • Semi Final

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 5 V 0
  • Salthill Devon
  • Mikey Walsh
  • Semi Final

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 18:45
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 9 V 0
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Tommy Murphy
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 18:45
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 3 V 5
  • Salthill Devon
  • Darren Moylan
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 19:15
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 1 V 3
  • Mervue Utd
  • Colman Brady
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 1 V 5
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Loughrea:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 15:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 6 V 5
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Tommy Murphy
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Loughrea:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 0 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Gearoid OLeidhinn
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 1 V 2
  • Mervue Utd
  • Darren Lynch
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 7 V 6
  • Moyne Villa
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 4 V 1
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Martin Conneely
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Salthill Devon B:
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 0 V 3
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Jeff Higgins
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 5 V 1
  • MacDara
  • Dermot Ryan
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    MacDara:
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Brendan Kane
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC: