Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 17:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Kiltullagh
  • 3 V 1
  • Corofin Utd
  • Darren Lynch
  • Final

  • Scores

    Kiltullagh:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 1 V 3
  • Corofin Utd
  • Karen Connolly
  • Semi Final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd C:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 10:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • 3 V 1
  • Moyne Villa B
  • Mikey Walsh
  • Semi Final

  • Scores

    Kiltullagh:

    Moyne Villa B:
  • 12:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 4 V 2
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Edward Ward
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa B:

    Kilshanvey Utd:
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • 2 V 3
  • Mervue Utd C
  • Mikey Walsh
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore C:

    Mervue Utd C:
  • 11:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 1 V 4
  • Kiltullagh
  • Edward Ward
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic B:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 10:30
  • Corrandulla
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 0 V 4
  • Corofin Utd
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 2 V 5
  • Corofin Utd
  • Paul McGrath

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry C
  • 3 V 4
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • Karen Connolly

  • Scores

    Athenry C:

    Tuam Celtic B:
  • 15:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 4 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  • Martin Conneely

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa B:

    Maree/Oranmore D:
  • 15:45
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 0 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • Karen Connolly

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra B:

    Maree/Oranmore C:
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Kiltullagh
  • 6 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Vincent Carew
  • note venue

  • Scores

    Kiltullagh:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC B:
  • 13:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 0 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Paul McGrath

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon C:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 10:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Galway Hibs B
  • Jeff Higgins
  • Conceded by Galway Hibs B

  • Scores

    Kilshanvey Utd:

    Galway Hibs B:
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 1 V 0
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Niall Crosby

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd C:

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:
  • 15:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 2 V 6
  • Kiltullagh
  • John Thornton
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 2 V 4
  • Mervue Utd C
  • Gary Broderick
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Mervue Utd C:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 3 V 5
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • Gearoid OLeidhinn
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Maree/Oranmore C:
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 1 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • John Thornton
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha B:

    Tuam Celtic B:
  • 10:30
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 1 V 0
  • Oughterard
  • Paul McGrath
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:

    Oughterard:
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 1 V 2
  • Knocknacarra B
  • John O Connor
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Knocknacarra B: