Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • West Coast Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Darren Lynch
  • Final

  • Scores

    West Coast Utd:

    Corrib Celtic B:
  • 16:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 2 V 0
  • Athenry D
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Semi Final

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic B:

    Athenry D:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 3 V 4
  • West Coast Utd
  • Dermot Ryan
  • Semi Final

  • Scores

    Colga B:

    West Coast Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 2 V 3
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Jeff Higgins

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Corrib Celtic B:
  • 12:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • 1 V 5
  • Colga B
  • Gearoid OLeidhinn
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Craughwell United B:

    Colga B:
  • 12:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 5 V 1
  • Craughwell United C
  • Brendan Kane
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    West Coast Utd:

    Craughwell United C:
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 0 V 2
  • Athenry D
  • Tommy Murphy
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Kinvara Utd:

    Athenry D:
  • 14:30
  • Oranmore
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • Alan Flannely
  • note venue

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Maree/Oranmore E:
  • 15:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry D
  • 4 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • Gerry Fahy

  • Scores

    Athenry D:

    Bearna Na Forbacha C:
  • 15:00
  • Craughwell
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 0 V 5
  • Craughwell United B
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • note venue

  • Scores

    Kiltullagh B:

    Craughwell United B:
  • 13:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic B
  • James Johnson

  • Scores

    West Coast Utd:

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic B:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry E
  • 1 V 5
  • Colga B
  • Tommy Murphy

  • Scores

    Athenry E:

    Colga B:
  • 12:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 4 V 0
  • Knocknacarra C
  • Edward Ward

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic B:

    Knocknacarra C:
  • 10:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 1 V 5
  • Craughwell United C
  • John Thornton

  • Scores

    Galway Bohs:

    Craughwell United C:
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa C
  • 0 V 4
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Richard Connor

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa C:

    Kinvara Utd:
  • 14:30
  • Maree
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • 0 V 2
  • Craughwell United B
  • Jeff Higgins
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore F:

    Craughwell United B:
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 8 V 3
  • Loughrea B
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Colga B:

    Loughrea B:
  • 12:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 0 V 2
  • West Coast Utd
  • Colman Brady
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Corofin Utd:

    West Coast Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United C
  • 6 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC C
  • Gary Broderick
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Craughwell United C:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC C:
  • 10:30
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • 2 V 8
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Darren Lynch
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    East Utd:

    Kinvara Utd: