Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Castlerea
  • Castlerea Celtic
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • Qtr Final
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • MLynch/JOConnor/DRyan
  • Qtr Final
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • V
  • Carbury FC
  • TConlon/VCarew/TMurphy
  • Qtr Final


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 0 V 1
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • MLynch/RConnor/DCorbett
  • Round 5

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • 5 V 1
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Round 5

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 4 V 0
  • Cartron United FC
  • JHession/MLynch/VCarew
  • Round 5

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Cartron United FC:
  • 14:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 1 V 0
  • St Peters
  • PJNorman/DCorbett/KRuane
  • Round 5

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    St Peters:
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Galway Hibs
  • MLynch/VCarew/TMurphy
  • Round 5

  • Scores

    West Utd:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Ballyglass
  • Ballyglass
  • 3 V 1
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Ballyglass:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Carbury FC
  • Carbury FC
  • 3 V 0
  • East Utd
  • Conceded by East Utd

  • Scores

    Carbury FC:

    East Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 2 V 4
  • St Bernards
  • NCrosby/DCorbett/TMurphy
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    St Bernards:
  • 16:00
  • Mervue
  • Gort Utd
  • 4 V 7
  • Conn Rangers
  • Richard Connor
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Gort Utd:

    Conn Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Ballina town
  • Ballina Town
  • 3 V 4
  • Salthill Devon
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Ballina Town:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Cloonfad Utd
  • Cloonfad Utd
  • 1 V 3
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Cloonfad Utd:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Dromahair Astro
  • Manor Rangers
  • 1 V 4
  • Athenry
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Manor Rangers:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • 3 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    St Peters:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue - All Weather
  • West Utd
  • 8 V 1
  • Ballyheane
  • Marc Lynch
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    West Utd:

    Ballyheane:
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 0 V 3
  • Manulla
  • Beachla Folan
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    West Utd B:

    Manulla:
  • 12:00
  • Solar 21 Park-Castlebar
  • Claremorris
  • 2 V 4
  • Galway Hibs
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Claremorris:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Ros A Mhil
  • Cois Fharraige
  • 4 V 5
  • Moore United
  • Trevor Conlon

  • Scores

    Cois Fharraige:

    Moore United:
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 4 V 0
  • Swinford
  • Niall Crosby

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Swinford:
  • 14:00
  • Ballina town
  • Ballina Town B
  • 2 V 7
  • Galway Hibs

  • Scores

    Ballina Town B:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Conn Rangers
  • Conn Rangers
  • V
  • MacDara
  • Conceded by MacDara

  • Scores

    Conn Rangers:

    MacDara:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 4 V 2
  • MCR
  • John O Connor
  • Note Venue

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    MCR:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Glen Celtic
  • 1 V 3
  • Salthill Devon

  • Scores

    Glen Celtic:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 1 V 3
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Richard Connor

  • Scores

    Loughrea:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Manor Rangers
  • 10 V 9
  • Renmore

  • Scores

    Manor Rangers:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • Manulla FC
  • Manulla
  • 4 V 1
  • Mervue Utd

  • Scores

    Manulla:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Shiven Rovers
  • Shiven Rovers
  • 0 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore

  • Scores

    Shiven Rovers:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 3 V 0
  • Corrib Rangers B
  • PJ Norman

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Corrib Rangers B:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 2 V 1
  • Moylough 79 FC
  • Kevin Ruane

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Moylough 79 FC:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue - All Weather
  • West Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • Marc Lynch
  • Note Venue

  • Scores

    West Utd:

    Ballisodare Utd:
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 5 V 3
  • St Cuans Utd
  • Brian Lynch

  • Scores

    West Utd B:

    St Cuans Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • 2 V 0
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic

  • Scores

    Ballinasloe Town:

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:
  • 20:00
  • Strand Celtic
  • Strand Celtic
  • 3 V 2
  • Knocknacarra

  • Scores

    Strand Celtic:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Colga
  • 0 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Marc Lynch
  • Note Venue

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Oughterard
  • Joe Hession

  • Scores

    East Utd:

    Oughterard:
  • 14:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • Gort Utd
  • Kevin Ruane

  • Scores

    Kilshanvey Utd:

    Gort Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Crossmolina
  • 2 V 4
  • Oughterard

  • Scores

    Crossmolina:

    Oughterard:
  • 14:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Killala
  • Danny Corbett

  • Scores

    Kilshanvey Utd:

    Killala:
  • 14:00
  • Carly Bohs
  • Calry Bohs
  • 0 V 4
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic

  • Scores

    Calry Bohs:

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 4 V 1
  • Ballaghdereen
  • Vincent Carew

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Ballaghdereen:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Gort Utd
  • V
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • Brian Lynch
  • Conceded by Ballinasloe Town B

  • Scores

    Gort Utd:

    Ballinasloe Town B:
  • 11:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers B
  • 4 V 3
  • Corofin Utd
  • Niall Crosby

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers B:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 2 V 4
  • Renmore
  • Richard Connor

  • Scores

    Dynamo Blues:

    Renmore:
  • 16:00
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 2 V 0
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Niall Crosby

  • Scores

    MacDara:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 4 V 5
  • Knocknacarra
  • Marc Lynch

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 4 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Kevin Ruane

  • Scores

    West Utd B:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • V
  • Westport United B
  • Trevor Conlon
  • Conceded by Westport United B

  • Scores

    East Utd:

    Westport United B:
  • 13:30
  • Carraroe
  • Cois Fharraige
  • 4 V 3
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Niall Crosby

  • Scores

    Cois Fharraige:

    Corrib Celtic B:
  • 18:15
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 6 V 2
  • Ballygawley Celtic
  • Joe Hession

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Ballygawley Celtic:
  • 16:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 9 V 1
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • Brian Lynch

  • Scores

    West Utd B:

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Achill Rovers
  • Achill Rovers
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Conceded by Kinvara Utd

  • Scores

    Achill Rovers:

    Kinvara Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 2 V 4
  • Ballaghdereen
  • Dave Daly

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Ballaghdereen:
  • 14:00
  • Cam Celtic
  • Cam Celtic
  • 1 V 2
  • Oughterard

  • Scores

    Cam Celtic:

    Oughterard:
  • 14:00
  • Claremorris
  • Claremorris
  • 1 V 7
  • Tuam Celtic

  • Scores

    Claremorris:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 8 V 0
  • Kilmore
  • Martin Conneely

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Kilmore:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • V
  • Bangor Hibs
  • Colman Brady
  • Conceded by Bangor Hibs

  • Scores

    Dynamo Blues:

    Bangor Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • V
  • Rahara
  • Richard Connor
  • Conceded by Rahara

  • Scores

    East Utd:

    Rahara:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue - All Weather
  • Gort Utd
  • 7 V 0
  • Dysart FC
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • Note Venue

  • Scores

    Gort Utd:

    Dysart FC:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Iorras Aontaithe
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Conceded by Bearna Na Forbacha

  • Scores

    Iorras Aontaithe:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • V
  • Ramblers
  • Conceded by Ramblers

  • Scores

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:

    Ramblers:
  • 14:00
  • Manor Utd
  • Manor Utd
  • 1 V 0
  • Moyne Villa

  • Scores

    Manor Utd:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 2 V 3
  • Fahy Rovers
  • Kevin Ruane

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Fahy Rovers:
  • 14:00
  • Caherlistrane
  • St Patricks
  • 0 V 6
  • Glen Celtic
  • Danny Corbett

  • Scores

    St Patricks:

    Glen Celtic:
  • 12:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 3 V 0
  • Dunmore Town
  • Brian Lynch

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Dunmore Town:
  • 11:00
  • Westside
  • Claregalway
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers B
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • Conceded by Claregalway

  • Scores

    Claregalway:

    Corrib Rangers B:
  • 11:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 4 V 3
  • West Coast Utd
  • Colman Brady

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    West Coast Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 0 V 2
  • Cois Fharraige
  • Lukasz Szkwarek

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Cois Fharraige:
  • 11:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 4 V 0
  • NUI Galway
  • Richard Connor

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    NUI Galway:
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • V
  • Loughrea B
  • Conceded by Loughrea B

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic B:

    Loughrea B:
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 7 V 0
  • Real Tubber
  • Richard Connor

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Real Tubber: