Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Shannon Town
  • Shannon Town
  • 3 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Last 16

  • Scores

    Shannon Town:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 16:00
  • Drom
  • Athenry
  • 0 V 3
  • Cherryorchard FC
  • NCrosby/DRyan/GSmall
  • Last 16

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Cherryorchard FC:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 2 V 1
  • Bellurgan
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • Last 32

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Bellurgan:
  • 14:30
  • Lecarrow
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 0 V 2
  • Athenry
  • Regional Final

  • Scores

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Strand Celtic
  • Strand Celtic
  • 0 V 3
  • Athenry
  • Last 32

  • Scores

    Strand Celtic:

    Athenry:
  • 12:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 2
  • Athenry
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • Not Played

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 3 V 2
  • Merville Utd
  • Tony Fahy

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Merville Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Vincent Carew
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 0
  • Colga
  • Martin Conneely

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Colga:
  • 14:00
  • Strand Celtic
  • Strand Celtic
  • 2 V 1
  • Mervue Utd
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Strand Celtic:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Strand Celtic
  • Strand Celtic
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Conceded by Colemanstown Utd

  • Scores

    Strand Celtic:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 16:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 4 V 3
  • Colga
  • Lukasz Szkwarek

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Colga:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 4 V 1
  • Manor Rangers
  • Michael Shaughnessy

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Manor Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 4 V 2
  • Galway Hibs
  • Dermot Ryan

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 12:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 0 V 3
  • Mervue Utd
  • Jimmy Nolan

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 18:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 2 V 3
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • Brian Lynch

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 4 V 3
  • Knocknacarra
  • Mikey Walsh

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 4 V 1
  • Claremorris
  • Gabriel Darcy

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Claremorris:
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Kevin Ruane
  • Conceded by Castlebar Celtic

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 0 V 3
  • Merville Utd
  • Tommy Murphy

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Merville Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 3 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Jimmy Nolan

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 0 V 1
  • Manor Rangers
  • Dermot Ryan

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Manor Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 2 V 7
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Jimmy McElroy

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Boyle Celtic
  • 1 V 3
  • Colga

  • Scores

    Boyle Celtic:

    Colga: