Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- Venue
- 16/08/2020 15:00
- St Kevins Boys
- 4 v 5
- St Kevins Boys
- 4 - 5
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 01/03/2020 13:00
- St Kevins Boys
- 3 v 1
- St Kevins Boys
- 3 - 1
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 15/02/2020 13:00
- Leixlip United
- 3 v 0
- Leixlip United
- 3 - 0
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 02/02/2020 14:00
- Mervue Utd
- 3 v 1
- Mervue Utd
- 3 - 1
- St Francis
- St Francis
- 25/01/2020 14:00
- Knocknacarra
- 2 v 1
- Knocknacarra
- 2 - 1
- Carragiline FC
- Carragiline FC
- 25/01/2020 12:30
- Southend United FC
- 0 v 3
- Southend United FC
- 0 - 3
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 18/01/2020 14:00
- St Francis
- 6 v 5
- St Francis
- 6 - 5
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 14/12/2019 14:00
- Mervue Utd
- 4 v 2
- Mervue Utd
- 4 - 2
- Castlebar Celtic
- Castlebar Celtic
- 10/11/2019 11:45
- Westport United
- 0 v 5
- Westport United
- 0 - 5
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 09/11/2019 14:00
- Athenry
- 1 v 2
- Athenry
- 1 - 2
- St Francis
- St Francis
- 09/11/2019 12:30
- Colga
- 1 v 2
- Colga
- 1 - 2
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 19/10/2019 14:00
- Colga
- 3 v 0
- Colga
- 3 - 0
- Ballina Town
- Ballina Town
- 19/10/2019 14:00
- Athenry
- 6 v 0
- Athenry
- 6 - 0
- Ballisodare Utd
- Ballisodare Utd
- 19/10/2019 12:30
- Knocknacarra
- 5 v 0
- Knocknacarra
- 5 - 0
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 19/10/2019 12:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 v 4
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 - 4
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 29/09/2019 15:00
- Colga
- 4 v 2
- Colga
- 4 - 2
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 29/09/2019 14:00
- Westport United
- 2 v 0
- Westport United
- 2 - 0
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 29/09/2019 14:00
- Newtown FC
- 3 v 0
- Newtown FC
- 3 - 0
- Maree/Oranmore B
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 29/09/2019 14:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 8 v 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 8 - 0
- Strand Celtic
- Strand Celtic
- 28/09/2019 14:00
- Mervue Utd
- 5 v 0
- Mervue Utd
- 5 - 0
- Gurteen Celtic
- Gurteen Celtic
- 28/09/2019 14:00
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 1 v 5
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 1 - 5
- AC Celtic
- AC Celtic
- 28/09/2019 14:00
- Castlebar Celtic
- 3 v 0
- Castlebar Celtic
- 3 - 0
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 28/09/2019 14:00
- Ballisodare Utd
- 2 v 1
- Ballisodare Utd
- 2 - 1
- Corrib Celtic
- Corrib Celtic
- 28/09/2019 14:00
- Arrow Harps
- 6 v 2
- Arrow Harps
- 6 - 2
- Renmore
- Renmore
- 28/09/2019 12:30
- Maree/Oranmore
- 3 v 4
- Maree/Oranmore
- 3 - 4
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 28/09/2019 11:30
- Colemanstown Utd
- 1 v 7
- Colemanstown Utd
- 1 - 7
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 27/09/2019 19:30
- Salthill Devon
- 0 v 1
- Salthill Devon
- 0 - 1
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 08/09/2019 12:00
- Ballinasloe Town
- 2 v 4
- Ballinasloe Town
- 2 - 4
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 07/09/2019 14:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- 3 v 2
- Maree/Oranmore
- 3 - 2
- Ballymote Celtic
- Ballymote Celtic