Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13:00
  • St Kevins Boys
  • St Kevins Boys
  • 3 V 1
  • Mervue Utd
  • Last 16

  • Scores

    St Kevins Boys:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 13:00
  • Leixlip United
  • Leixlip United
  • 3 V 0
  • Knocknacarra

  • Scores

    Leixlip United:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Mervue Utd
  • 3 V 1
  • St Francis
  • MLynch/DCorbett/VCarew
  • Regional Final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    St Francis:
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 2 V 1
  • Carragiline FC
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • Last 32

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Carragiline FC:
  • 12:30
  • Ballybeg,Waterford.
  • Southend United FC
  • 0 V 3
  • Mervue Utd

  • Scores

    Southend United FC:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • St Francis
  • St Francis
  • 6 V 5
  • Knocknacarra
  • Regional Semi

  • Scores

    St Francis:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 4 V 2
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Mikey Walsh
  • Regional Semi

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 11:45
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • 0 V 5
  • Mervue Utd

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 2
  • St Francis
  • Lukasz Szkwarek

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    St Francis:
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 1 V 2
  • Knocknacarra
  • Mikey Walsh

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 6 V 0
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • Jimmy McElroy

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Ballisodare Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 0
  • Ballina Town
  • Martin Conneely

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Ballina Town:
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 4
  • Mervue Utd
  • Jimmy Nolan

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 5 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Darren Lynch

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 15:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 4 V 2
  • Galway Hibs
  • Maurice Guinnane

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 8 V 0
  • Strand Celtic
  • Brendan Kane

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Strand Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Newtown FC
  • Newtown FC
  • 3 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore B

  • Scores

    Newtown FC:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Westport United
  • 2 V 0
  • Moyne Villa

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Arrow Harps
  • 6 V 2
  • Renmore

  • Scores

    Arrow Harps:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • Corrib Celtic

  • Scores

    Ballisodare Utd:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 3 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC

  • Scores

    Castlebar Celtic:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 1 V 5
  • AC Celtic
  • John Thornton

  • Scores

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:

    AC Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Gurteen Celtic
  • John O Connor

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Gurteen Celtic:
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 3 V 4
  • Athenry
  • Alan Eastwood

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Athenry:
  • 11:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 1 V 7
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Tony Fahy

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 0 V 1
  • Knocknacarra
  • Marc Lynch

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 12:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • 2 V 4
  • Galway Hibs

  • Scores

    Ballinasloe Town:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 3 V 2
  • Ballymote Celtic
  • Jimmy Nolan

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Ballymote Celtic: