Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • St Josephs C
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Strand Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Westport United
  • 14:00
  • Gurteen Sportsfield
  • Gurteen
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Killoe Celtic
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Melview FC
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Skyvalley Rovers
  • Skyvalley Rovers
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • 14:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United C
  • V
  • Colga
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 10:30
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • V
  • Salthill Devon


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Kenagh Utd
  • Gary Small

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Kenagh Utd:
  • 16:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Lukasz Szkwarek

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 3 V 5
  • Strand Celtic
  • Dermot Ryan

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Strand Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Westport United C
  • Conceded by Westport United C

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Westport United C:
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 5 V 3
  • Temple Villa
  • Gabriel Darcy

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Temple Villa:
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Snugboro United
  • Mikey Walsh
  • Conceded by Snugboro United

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Snugboro United:
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 2 V 1
  • Hodson Bay B
  • John Thornton

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Hodson Bay B:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Manulla
  • Tony Fahy
  • Conceded by Manulla

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Manulla:
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  • V
  • St Josephs
  • Darren Lynch
  • Conceded by St Josephs

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd C:

    St Josephs:
  • 12:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 5 V 4
  • Ballina Town
  • Dave Daly

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Ballina Town:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 0
  • Moyne Villa
  • Mikey Walsh

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 18:45
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 5 V 1
  • Hodson Bay A
  • Dermot Ryan

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Hodson Bay A: