Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 12:30
  • Lecarrow
  • Mervue Utd
  • 0 V 4
  • Merville Utd
  • Regional Final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Merville Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 0 V 2
  • Kildimo
  • Dermot Ryan
  • Last 32

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Kildimo:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Peamount
  • 5 V 4
  • Mervue Utd
  • Last 32

  • Scores

    Peamount:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Astro Ballisodare
  • Merville Utd
  • 1 V 0
  • Knocknacarra
  • Regional Semi

  • Scores

    Merville Utd:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Newtown FC
  • Dave Daly
  • Regional Semi

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Newtown FC:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Westport United
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Conceded by Westport United

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Westport United:
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 0 V 1
  • Knocknacarra
  • Mikey Walsh

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 12:00
  • Merville
  • Merville Utd
  • 6 V 3
  • Athenry

  • Scores

    Merville Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 12:00
  • Newtown FC
  • Newtown FC
  • 10 V 2
  • Colga

  • Scores

    Newtown FC:

    Colga:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 3 V 2
  • Gurteen
  • Gabriel Darcy

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Gurteen:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Roscommon Town
  • 1 V 6
  • Mervue Utd

  • Scores

    Roscommon Town:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 3 V 2
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Martin Conneely

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 12:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • 3 V 2
  • Galway Hibs

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 11:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 1
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Jimmy McElroy

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 15:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 1 V 3
  • Knocknacarra
  • Gary Small

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 15:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • 2 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 7 V 0
  • Renmore
  • Mikey Walsh

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 4
  • Colga
  • Kevin Folan

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Colga:
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 1 V 0
  • Salthill Devon
  • Gabriel Darcy

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 6 V 1
  • Kenagh Utd
  • Dermot Ryan

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Kenagh Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Carrick Town
  • Conceded by Carrick Town

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Carrick Town:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • Conceded by Ballisodare Utd

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Ballisodare Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 0 V 2
  • Arrow Harps
  • Martin Conneely

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Arrow Harps:
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 4 V 3
  • St Johns
  • Jimmy McElroy

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    St Johns: