Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Semi Final
  • 10:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • Martin Conneely
  • Semi Final


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 0 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 6 V 2
  • Ballina Town
  • Brendan Crowe
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Ballina Town:
  • 10:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 3 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Darren Lynch
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 7 V 3
  • Carrick Town
  • Jimmy McElroy

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Carrick Town:
  • 14:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • 0 V 3
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • Alan Eastwood

  • Scores

    Kiltullagh:

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 2 V 0
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Karen Connolly

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • 5 V 4
  • Mervue Utd

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 12:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 4 V 1
  • Moyne Villa
  • Jennifer Fri

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 10:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 4 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Gary Small

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 12:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 2 V 1
  • Hodson Bay
  • Ger Cahill

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Hodson Bay:
  • 16:00
  • St Johns
  • St Johns
  • 3 V 2
  • Colga

  • Scores

    St Johns:

    Colga:
  • 14:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 1
  • Corofin Utd
  • Tony Fahy

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 14:00
  • AC Celtic
  • AC Celtic
  • 0 V 2
  • Athenry

  • Scores

    AC Celtic:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Killoe Celtic
  • Killoe Celtic
  • 1 V 3
  • Tuam Celtic

  • Scores

    Killoe Celtic:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Kenagh Utd
  • Brendan Kane
  • Conceded by Kenagh Utd

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Kenagh Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Manulla FC
  • Manulla
  • 2 V 1
  • Corrib Celtic

  • Scores

    Manulla:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Coolaney Utd
  • Darren Lynch

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Coolaney Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Skyvalley Rovers
  • Skyvalley Rovers
  • 3 V 4
  • Kiltullagh

  • Scores

    Skyvalley Rovers:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 14:00
  • St Francis
  • St Francis
  • 1 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore B

  • Scores

    St Francis:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 12:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 0 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • Gary Small

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 12:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 0 V 4
  • Carrick Town
  • Chris McGinley

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Carrick Town:
  • 12:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic

  • Scores

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:
  • 12:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • 3 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Bearna Na Forbacha B:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 2 V 0
  • Claremorris
  • Chris McGinley

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Claremorris:
  • 14:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 4 V 1
  • Gurteen
  • Trevor Conlon

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Gurteen:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Boyle Celtic
  • 2 V 3
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic

  • Scores

    Boyle Celtic:

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:
  • 14:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • AC Celtic
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • Conceded by AC Celtic

  • Scores

    Corofin Utd:

    AC Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 3 V 2
  • Swinford
  • Tony Fahy

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Swinford:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 1 V 4
  • Skyvalley Rovers
  • Damien Flanagan

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Skyvalley Rovers:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Roscommon Town
  • 1 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore

  • Scores

    Roscommon Town:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 0
  • Arrow Harps
  • Paul McGrath

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Arrow Harps:
  • 12:30
  • Manorhamilton Rangers
  • Manor Rangers
  • 1 V 3
  • Tuam Celtic

  • Scores

    Manor Rangers:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 0 V 5
  • Colga
  • Darren Lynch

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd C:

    Colga:
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 3 V 0
  • Athenry B

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Athenry B:
  • 16:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 5 V 1
  • St Bernards
  • Diarmuid Conneely

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    St Bernards:
  • 16:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 9 V 4
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Tony Fahy

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 4 V 0
  • Craughwell United B
  • Mary Comerford

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Craughwell United B:
  • 12:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 0 V 6
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Kevin Ruane

  • Scores

    Kiltullagh B:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd B
  • 1 V 5
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Danny Corbett

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd B:

    Bearna Na Forbacha B:
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 9 V 6
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Gerry Coen

  • Scores

    Corofin Utd:

    Kilshanvey Utd:
  • 10:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Brian Lynch
  • Conceded by Galway Bohs

  • Scores

    Galway Bohs:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 1 V 2
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Damien Flanagan

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 10:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • 3 V 0
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Maurice Guinnane

  • Scores

    Kiltullagh:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • 1 V 4
  • Corrib Celtic
  • James Johnson

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore C:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 10:30
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 6 V 0
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Tom O'Connell

  • Scores

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Darren Lynch

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Salthill Devon B:
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 2 V 7
  • Moyne Villa
  • Brendan Kane

  • Scores

    Oughterard:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 18:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry C
  • 1 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Mikey Walsh

  • Scores

    Athenry C:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 18:30
  • Corofin
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 0
  • Corofin Utd B
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • Note venue

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Corofin Utd B: