Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- Venue
- 15/08/2020 14:30
- Westport United
- 2 v 0
- Westport United
- 2 - 0
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 08/08/2020 14:00
- Westport United
- 2 v 1
- Westport United
- 2 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 08/08/2020 10:30
- Knocknacarra
- 1 v 4
- Knocknacarra
- 1 - 4
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 25/07/2020 14:00
- Salthill Devon
- 6 v 2
- Salthill Devon
- 6 - 2
- Ballina Town
- Ballina Town
- 25/07/2020 14:00
- Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
- 0 v 4
- Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
- 0 - 4
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 25/07/2020 10:30
- Knocknacarra
- 3 v 0
- Knocknacarra
- 3 - 0
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 04/01/2020 14:00
- Westport United
- 5 v 4
- Westport United
- 5 - 4
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 04/01/2020 14:00
- Salthill Devon
- 2 v 0
- Salthill Devon
- 2 - 0
- Castlebar Celtic
- Castlebar Celtic
- 04/01/2020 14:00
- Kiltullagh
- 0 v 3
- Kiltullagh
- 0 - 3
- Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
- Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
- 04/01/2020 14:00
- Athenry
- 7 v 3
- Athenry
- 7 - 3
- Carrick Town
- Carrick Town
- 04/01/2020 12:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- 4 v 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- 4 - 1
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 04/01/2020 10:30
- Knocknacarra
- 4 v 0
- Knocknacarra
- 4 - 0
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 24/11/2019 12:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 v 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 - 1
- Hodson Bay
- Hodson Bay
- 23/11/2019 14:30
- Salthill Devon
- 3 v 1
- Salthill Devon
- 3 - 1
- Corofin Utd
- Corofin Utd
- 23/11/2019 14:00
- St Francis
- 1 v 0
- St Francis
- 1 - 0
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- 23/11/2019 14:00
- Skyvalley Rovers
- 3 v 4
- Skyvalley Rovers
- 3 - 4
- Kiltullagh
- Kiltullagh
- 23/11/2019 14:00
- Mervue Utd
- 5 v 0
- Mervue Utd
- 5 - 0
- Coolaney Utd
- Coolaney Utd
- 23/11/2019 14:00
- Manulla
- 2 v 1
- Manulla
- 2 - 1
- Corrib Celtic
- Corrib Celtic
- 23/11/2019 14:00
- Knocknacarra
- v
- Knocknacarra
- -
- Kenagh Utd
- Kenagh Utd
- 23/11/2019 14:00
- Killoe Celtic FC
- 1 v 3
- Killoe Celtic FC
- 1 - 3
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 23/11/2019 12:00
- Craughwell United
- 0 v 4
- Craughwell United
- 0 - 4
- Carrick Town
- Carrick Town
- 23/11/2019 12:00
- Westport United
- 3 v 0
- Westport United
- 3 - 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha Red
- Bearna Na Forbacha Red
- 23/11/2019 12:00
- Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
- 3 v 0
- Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
- 3 - 0
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 23/11/2019 12:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 0 v 3
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 0 - 3
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 16/11/2019 14:00
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- 2 v 0
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- 2 - 0
- Claremorris
- Claremorris
- 02/11/2019 14:30
- Knocknacarra
- 4 v 1
- Knocknacarra
- 4 - 1
- Gurteen
- Gurteen
- 02/11/2019 14:00
- Salthill Devon
- 5 v 0
- Salthill Devon
- 5 - 0
- Arrow Harps
- Arrow Harps
- 02/11/2019 14:00
- Roscommon Town
- 1 v 4
- Roscommon Town
- 1 - 4
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 02/11/2019 14:00
- Mervue Utd Yellow
- 1 v 4
- Mervue Utd Yellow
- 1 - 4
- Skyvalley Rovers
- Skyvalley Rovers
- 02/11/2019 14:00
- Corrib Celtic
- 3 v 2
- Corrib Celtic
- 3 - 2
- Swinford
- Swinford
- 02/11/2019 14:00
- Corofin Utd
- v
- Corofin Utd
- -
- AC Celtic
- AC Celtic
- 02/11/2019 14:00
- Boyle Celtic
- 2 v 3
- Boyle Celtic
- 2 - 3
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 02/11/2019 12:30
- Manorhamilton Rangers
- 1 v 3
- Manorhamilton Rangers
- 1 - 3
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 22/09/2019 10:30
- Tuam Celtic
- 3 v 0
- Tuam Celtic
- 3 - 0
- Athenry Brown
- Athenry Brown
- 22/09/2019 10:30
- Mervue Utd C
- 0 v 5
- Mervue Utd C
- 0 - 5
- Colga
- Colga
- 21/09/2019 16:00
- Craughwell United
- 5 v 1
- Craughwell United
- 5 - 1
- St Bernards
- St Bernards
- 21/09/2019 16:00
- Salthill Devon
- 9 v 4
- Salthill Devon
- 9 - 4
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 21/09/2019 14:00
- Knocknacarra
- 4 v 0
- Knocknacarra
- 4 - 0
- Craughwell United Navy
- Craughwell United Navy
- 21/09/2019 12:30
- Kiltullagh B
- 0 v 6
- Kiltullagh B
- 0 - 6
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 21/09/2019 10:30
- Colemanstown Utd B
- 1 v 5
- Colemanstown Utd B
- 1 - 5
- Bearna Na Forbacha Red
- Bearna Na Forbacha Red
- 21/09/2019 10:30
- Oughterard
- 2 v 7
- Oughterard
- 2 - 7
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 21/09/2019 10:30
- Mervue Utd
- 5 v 0
- Mervue Utd
- 5 - 0
- Salthill Devon Yellow
- Salthill Devon Yellow
- 21/09/2019 10:30
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 6 v 0
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 6 - 0
- Corrib Rangers
- Corrib Rangers
- 21/09/2019 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore Purple
- 1 v 4
- Maree/Oranmore Purple
- 1 - 4
- Corrib Celtic
- Corrib Celtic
- 21/09/2019 10:30
- Kiltullagh
- 3 v 0
- Kiltullagh
- 3 - 0
- Colemanstown Utd
- Colemanstown Utd
- 21/09/2019 10:30
- Galway Hibs
- 1 v 2
- Galway Hibs
- 1 - 2
- Mervue Utd Yellow
- Mervue Utd Yellow
- 21/09/2019 10:30
- Galway Bohs
- v
- Galway Bohs
- -
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 21/09/2019 10:30
- Corofin Utd
- 9 v 6
- Corofin Utd
- 9 - 6
- Kilshanvey Utd
- Kilshanvey Utd
- 20/09/2019 18:30
- Athenry Navy
- 1 v 4
- Athenry Navy
- 1 - 4
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- 19/09/2019 18:30
- Athenry
- 2 v 0
- Athenry
- 2 - 0
- Corofin Utd Brown
- Corofin Utd Brown