Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Ballina Town
  • Tony Fahy
  • Conceded by Ballina Town

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Ballina Town:
  • 19:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Knocknacarra
  • Brian Lynch
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 19:45
  • Drom
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 1 V 3
  • Ballymoe FC
  • JNolan/GDarcy/DRyan
  • Qtr Final - Note Venue

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Ballymoe FC:
  • 14:00
  • Laurel Park
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 2 V 4
  • Merville Utd
  • John O Connor

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Merville Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Abbey Rovers
  • 0 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore

  • Scores

    Abbey Rovers:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 3 V 1
  • Salthill Devon
  • Martin Conneely

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 6 V 1
  • Manor Rangers
  • Damien Flanagan

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Manor Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 3 V 1
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Jimmy Nolan

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 0 V 2
  • Ballina Town
  • Colman Brady

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Ballina Town:
  • 12:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 0 V 5
  • Salthill Devon
  • Jimmy McElroy

  • Scores

    Kilshanvey Utd:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Conn Rangers
  • Conn Rangers
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • Conceded by Conn Rangers

  • Scores

    Conn Rangers:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 5 V 0
  • St Bernards
  • Jimmy Nolan

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    St Bernards:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballymoe FC
  • 6 V 0
  • Athenry

  • Scores

    Ballymoe FC:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 2 V 1
  • Arrow Harps
  • Dave Daly

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Arrow Harps:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Killala
  • 1 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic

  • Scores

    Killala:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Manor Rangers
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Conceded by Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic

  • Scores

    Manor Rangers:

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:
  • 14:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United B
  • 1 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore

  • Scores

    Westport United B:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 1 V 5
  • Claremorris
  • Martin Conneely

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Claremorris:
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 3 V 1
  • Colga
  • Brian Lynch

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Colga:
  • 17:00
  • TBC
  • Boyle Celtic
  • 3 V 0
  • Kiltullagh

  • Scores

    Boyle Celtic:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • 0 V 5
  • Tuam Celtic

  • Scores

    Ballisodare Utd:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • AC Celtic
  • Conceded by AC Celtic

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    AC Celtic:
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 5 V 0
  • Ramblers
  • Gary Small

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Ramblers:
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 1 V 2
  • Salthill Devon
  • Mikey Walsh

  • Scores

    Loughrea:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 5
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Michael Shaughnessy

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 12:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 0 V 8
  • Knocknacarra
  • Dave Daly

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • Maurice Guinnane
  • Conceded by Craughwell United

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Craughwell United:
  • 12:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • Conceded by Corofin Utd

  • Scores

    Kiltullagh:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 1 V 5
  • Athenry
  • James Johnson

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Athenry:
  • 12:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 0 V 3
  • Mervue Utd
  • Lukasz Szkwarek

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 2 V 5
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Darren Lynch

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 0 V 5
  • Colga
  • Kevin Folan

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon B:

    Colga:
  • 12:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 3 V 1
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Maurice Guinnane

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 12:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 1 V 2
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • John O Connor

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 11:45
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 3 V 5
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Colman Brady

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Kilshanvey Utd: